Event # 79 Girl's 11 to 12 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:02.67 |
Kaeli W |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
562 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:02.75 |
Madison G |
Eagle Swim Association |
12 |
560 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:04.38 |
Allegra B |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
11 |
518 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:04.49 |
Kathleen A |
Unattached |
11 |
516 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:04.64 |
Caroline S |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
512 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:04.74 |
Charlize T |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
510 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:04.76 |
Evlin R |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
12 |
509 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:05.13 |
Julia S |
Eagle Swim Association |
11 |
500 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:05.24 |
Alexis E |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
12 |
498 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:05.26 |
Emma V |
Sharks Swim Team |
12 |
497 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:05.63 |
Sammy S |
Aggie Swim Club |
12 |
489 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:05.68 |
Sofia L |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
11 |
488 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:05.89 |
Lucy E |
Rice Aquatics |
12 |
483 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:05.90 |
Lillian P |
Rice Aquatics |
12 |
483 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:06.61 |
Lindsay W |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
12 |
468 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:06.67 |
Kinley G |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
12 |
467 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:06.73 |
Ellery H |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
12 |
465 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:07.31 |
Maggie W |
Aggie Swim Club |
12 |
453 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:07.48 |
Jaelyn H |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
12 |
450 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:07.88 |
Maria U |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
12 |
442 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:02.26 |
Sophia V |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
12 |
573 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:03.11 |
Madison G |
Eagle Swim Association |
12 |
550 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:03.77 |
Sophia C |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
12 |
533 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:04.45 |
Kaeli W |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
516 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:04.57 |
Zoe N |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
12 |
514 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:04.65 |
Charlize T |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
512 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:05.01 |
Hannah D |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
12 |
503 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:05.07 |
Allegra B |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
11 |
502 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:05.09 |
Alexis E |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
12 |
501 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:05.18 |
Caroline S |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
499 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:05.26 |
Meredith F |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
12 |
497 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:05.51 |
Emma V |
Sharks Swim Team |
12 |
492 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:05.77 |
Evlin R |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
12 |
486 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:05.80 |
Kathleen A |
Unattached |
11 |
485 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:05.99 |
Sofia L |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
11 |
481 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:06.68 |
Kinley G |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
12 |
466 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:06.77 |
Lindsay W |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
12 |
464 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:06.90 |
Ellery H |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
12 |
462 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:06.99 |
Sammy S |
Aggie Swim Club |
12 |
460 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:07.01 |
Julia S |
Eagle Swim Association |
11 |
460 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:07.01 |
Lillian P |
Rice Aquatics |
12 |
460 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:07.06 |
Maria U |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
12 |
458 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:07.09 |
Maggie W |
Aggie Swim Club |
12 |
458 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:07.51 |
Lucy E |
Rice Aquatics |
12 |
449 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:07.54 |
Jaelyn H |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
12 |
449 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:07.56 |
Reese C |
South Shore Sails |
12 |
448 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:07.62 |
Fox F |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
447 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:07.77 |
Allison O |
Dads Club Swim Team |
12 |
444 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:07.80 |
Apple G |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
12 |
444 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:07.86 |
Grace O |
Dads Club Swim Team |
12 |
442 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:07.94 |
Victoria C |
Dads Club Swim Team |
11 |
441 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:08.04 |
Sophia N |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
439 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:08.17 |
Leah N |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
12 |
436 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:08.18 |
Emma H |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
11 |
436 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:08.34 |
Athena B |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
433 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:08.80 |
Nora D |
First Colony Swim Team |
12 |
425 |
|
|
|
37. |
1:09.05 |
Darby E |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
11 |
420 |
|
|
|
38. |
1:09.13 |
Anna L |
Aquastar |
12 |
419 |
|
|
|
39. |
1:09.23 |
Selina Q |
UNATTACHED |
11 |
417 |
|
|
|
40. |
1:09.30 |
Megan R |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
12 |
415 |
|
|
|
41. |
1:09.36 |
Stephanie B |
Dads Club Swim Team |
12 |
414 |
|
|
|
42. |
1:09.54 |
Jimena W |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
11 |
411 |
|
|
|
43. |
1:09.67 |
Emma O |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
12 |
409 |
|
|
|
44. |
1:09.95 |
Clara K |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
12 |
404 |
|
|
|
45. |
1:10.19 |
Gianna V |
Platinum Aquatics |
12 |
400 |
|
|
|
46. |
1:10.32 |
Ellie W |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
398 |
|
|
|
47. |
1:10.35 |
Napa R |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
11 |
397 |
|
|
|
48. |
1:10.54 |
Stacy G |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
11 |
394 |
|
|
|
49. |
1:10.73 |
Lilian H |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
12 |
391 |
|
|
|
50. |
1:10.76 |
Amber C |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
11 |
390 |
|
|
|
51. |
1:10.93 |
Marley B |
Power For Life |
11 |
387 |
|
|
|
52. |
1:11.07 |
Sofia H |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
11 |
385 |
|
|
|
53. |
1:11.35 |
Maebree N |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
11 |
381 |
|
|
|
54. |
1:11.37 |
Sofia N |
ESCALATE Aquatic Team |
11 |
380 |
|
|
|
55. |
1:11.39 |
Sam P |
Aggie Swim Club |
12 |
380 |
|
|
|
56. |
1:11.93 |
Cricket C |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
372 |
|
|
|
57. |
1:12.21 |
Youna S |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
367 |
|
|
|
58. |
1:12.30 |
Caroline S |
Aquastar |
12 |
366 |
|
|
|
59. |
1:12.40 |
Sadie W |
Energy Core Swimming |
12 |
364 |
|
|
|
60. |
1:12.56 |
Serenity S |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
12 |
362 |
|
|
|
61. |
1:12.71 |
Brooke P |
Swim Houston Aquatics Center |
12 |
360 |
|
|
|
62. |
1:12.87 |
Ashlee S |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
11 |
357 |
|
|
|
63. |
1:13.09 |
Jocey B |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
11 |
354 |
|
|
|
64. |
1:13.52 |
Bethany S |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
12 |
348 |
|
|
|
65. |
1:15.08 |
Lillie S |
First Colony Swim Team |
11 |
327 |
|
|