Girl's 11 to 12 years 200m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:13.04 |
Cristina M |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:16.68 |
Olivia S |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:19.07 |
Kinley G |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:22.63 |
Caroline S |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:23.98 |
Jordan J |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:24.06 |
Ella F |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:24.82 |
Kayla T |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:26.66 |
Maebree N |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:27.20 |
Marina G |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:29.63 |
Ameera B |
Energy Core Swimming |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:29.73 |
Cameron W |
Sharks Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:30.38 |
Mikaela K |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:31.10 |
Ava O |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:31.77 |
Katie K |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:32.11 |
Molly M |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:32.96 |
Paige G |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:15.57 |
Cristina M |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:19.46 |
Olivia S |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:20.50 |
Kinley G |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:21.53 |
Kayla T |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:22.94 |
Caroline S |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:25.48 |
Jordan J |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:25.55 |
Ella F |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:26.33 |
Marina G |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:27.17 |
Maebree N |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:28.85 |
Ameera B |
Energy Core Swimming |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:29.27 |
Cameron W |
Sharks Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:32.13 |
Katie K |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:35.17 |
Molly M |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:36.28 |
Paige G |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:36.54 |
Mikaela K |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:36.78 |
Ava O |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:37.82 |
Sara G |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:40.20 |
Helena F |
Pearland Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:42.05 |
Karis V |
Pearland Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:43.94 |
Paige M |
Sharks Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:45.39 |
Laura S |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:45.43 |
Elsa F |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:46.54 |
Megan C |
Eagle Swim Association |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:50.72 |
Adeline D |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:56.59 |
Hailey B |
Eagle Swim Association |
11 |
|
Splits |
|