Event # 4 Girl's 11 to 12 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:43.08 |
Karla G |
City of Perth |
12 |
446 |
|
|
|
2. |
2:43.93 |
Coco G |
City of Perth |
12 |
439 |
|
|
|
3. |
2:48.89 |
Chloe T |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
402 |
|
|
|
4. |
2:53.77 |
Natasha C |
Canning Lightning |
11 |
369 |
|
|
|
5. |
2:55.40 |
Sophie B |
Rockingham |
12 |
358 |
|
|
|
6. |
2:56.94 |
Chloe G |
Rockingham |
12 |
349 |
|
|
|
7. |
2:57.53 |
Tayla-Maree B |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
346 |
|
|
|
8. |
2:57.63 |
Jessica C |
Arena |
11 |
345 |
|
|
|
9. |
2:57.78 |
Gabrielle T |
Arena |
12 |
344 |
|
|
|
10. |
3:01.80 |
Corina S |
Lawley Aquatic |
12 |
322 |
|
|
|
11. |
3:03.62 |
Niamh D |
All Saints' |
12 |
312 |
|
|
|
12. |
3:05.36 |
Aimee L |
Arena |
11 |
304 |
|
|
|
13. |
3:07.67 |
Caitlin C |
Kwinana |
12 |
293 |
|
|
|
14. |
3:13.33 |
Hannah V |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
268 |
|
|
|
15. |
3:13.90 |
Tanisha C |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
265 |
|
|
|
16. |
3:15.42 |
Tahlia A |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
11 |
259 |
|
|
|
17. |
3:16.70 |
Kirsten T |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
11 |
254 |
|
|
|
18. |
3:24.85 |
Chelsea H |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
11 |
225 |
|
|
|
19. |
3:24.98 |
Grace W |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
225 |
|
|
|
20. |
3:29.28 |
Katie M |
Canning Lightning |
12 |
211 |
|
|
|
21. |
3:32.95 |
Alice C |
Peel Aquatic |
11 |
200 |
|
|
|
22. |
3:33.84 |
Shoney O |
Lawley Aquatic |
12 |
198 |
|
|
|
23. |
3:37.29 |
Shiran V |
City of Perth |
11 |
189 |
|
|
|
24. |
3:43.55 |
Tahlia C |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
12 |
173 |
|
|
|
25. |
3:55.22 |
Laura Y |
Peel Aquatic |
12 |
149 |
|
|
|
26. |
4:04.33 |
Risel D |
Canning Districts |
11 |
133 |
|
|
Event # 64 Girl's 11 to 12 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:41.28 |
Karla G |
City of Perth |
12 |
461 |
|
|
|
2. |
2:53.89 |
Natasha C |
Canning Lightning |
11 |
368 |
|
|
|
3. |
2:55.42 |
Chloe T |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
358 |
|
|
|
4. |
2:58.81 |
Chloe G |
Rockingham |
12 |
338 |
|
|
|
5. |
3:02.08 |
Sophie B |
Rockingham |
12 |
320 |
|
|
|
6. |
3:02.46 |
Tayla-Maree B |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
318 |
|
|
|
7. |
3:04.27 |
Corina S |
Lawley Aquatic |
12 |
309 |
|
|