Girl's 11 to 12 years 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:05.15 |
Sarah B |
Unattached Seminole Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:07.33 |
AMANDA R |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:07.72 |
MELISSA M |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:10.49 |
AUTUMN M |
Brevard Swim Association |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:10.55 |
SAMANTHA F |
Lake County Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:12.65 |
VICKY P |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:13.98 |
EMILY K |
West Volusia YMCA Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:15.47 |
KRISTEN K |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:06.86 |
Sarah B |
Unattached Seminole Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:09.16 |
AMANDA R |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:09.77 |
MELISSA M |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:11.41 |
SAMANTHA F |
Lake County Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:12.41 |
AUTUMN M |
Brevard Swim Association |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:12.56 |
VICKY P |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:13.90 |
KRISTEN K |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:15.09 |
EMILY K |
West Volusia YMCA Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:15.42 |
CARA P |
Brevard Swim Association |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:15.84 |
MARIA C |
Space Coast Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:16.43 |
SASHA J |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:17.06 |
SARAH D |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:17.74 |
Sarah B |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:17.81 |
ASHLEY P |
Space Coast Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:17.83 |
KAITLIN S |
Space Coast Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:17.86 |
DOROTHY C |
Brevard Swim Association |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:18.40 |
ASHLEY W |
Space Coast Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:18.42 |
Katie H |
Space Coast Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:19.17 |
DANIELLE B |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:19.27 |
ASHLEY W |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:20.01 |
COURTNEY V |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:20.37 |
TERI P |
Brevard Swim Association |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:20.61 |
BRIANNA B |
Brevard Swim Association |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:22.95 |
LAURA G |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:23.08 |
TRACEY S |
Space Coast Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:24.05 |
CARLY A |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:26.56 |
DANNI M |
St. Cloud AquaticTeam |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:32.77 |
Laura F |
Aqua Park Aquatic Center |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:38.95 |
DANNI C |
Island Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:44.66 |
KATLYNN G |
Island Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:46.34 |
ALECIA A |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:52.37 |
LAUREN J |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
Splits |
|