Girl's 11 to 12 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:26.86 |
AMANDA R |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:27.12 |
MELISSA M |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:27.73 |
SAMANTHA F |
Lake County Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:28.44 |
KAITLIN S |
Space Coast Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:31.65 |
Kristen G |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:39.10 |
SASHA J |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:39.32 |
VICKY P |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:29.73 |
AMANDA R |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:30.86 |
MELISSA M |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:31.21 |
KAITLIN S |
Space Coast Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:32.49 |
SAMANTHA F |
Lake County Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:34.45 |
Kristen G |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:36.20 |
VICKY P |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:36.59 |
CARA P |
Brevard Swim Association |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:38.84 |
SASHA J |
YMCA Team Orlando |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:39.55 |
AUTUMN M |
Brevard Swim Association |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:40.73 |
Teri L |
Brevard Swim Association |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:41.55 |
Colby Y |
Brevard Swim Association |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:41.61 |
TERI P |
Brevard Swim Association |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:42.96 |
RACHAEL D |
Titusville Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:43.04 |
DANIELLE B |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:43.48 |
Colleen M |
Aqua Park Aquatic Center |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:44.29 |
DOROTHY C |
Brevard Swim Association |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
2:44.48 |
Sarah B |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:46.77 |
LAYNE B |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:48.77 |
ASHLEY W |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:49.81 |
CARLY A |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:50.68 |
AMBER S |
YMCA Team Orlando |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:51.59 |
DANNI M |
St. Cloud AquaticTeam |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:55.77 |
REBEKAH G |
Titusville Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
3:02.27 |
LAURA G |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
3:06.12 |
Colleen N |
Aqua Park Aquatic Center |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
3:21.81 |
DANNI C |
Island Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
3:32.40 |
ALECIA A |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
3:37.36 |
ASHLEY D |
Island Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|