Girl's 11 to 12 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
30.14 |
Brittany S |
Southside Athletic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
30.46 |
Ali C |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
30.46 |
Samantha B |
Central Florida Marlins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
30.62 |
Jazmin R |
Southside Athletic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
30.74 |
Sapphire H |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
30.86 |
Natalie S |
North Central Florida YMCA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
31.23 |
Holly H |
North Central Florida YMCA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
31.37 |
Elvia C |
Unattached |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
31.40 |
Leanna B |
Hilton Head Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
31.61 |
Justine Q |
Eagle Harbor Swim Association |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
31.65 |
Michala N |
Club Makos |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
31.83 |
Monica M |
The Berkeley Barracudas |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
32.12 |
Jacqueline S |
Club Makos |
11 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
32.37 |
Bailey C |
South Coast Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
32.93 |
Christine K |
Gator Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
33.02 |
Rebecca L |
North Central Florida YMCA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
33.05 |
Mary S |
North Central Florida YMCA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
33.14 |
Margaret P |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
33.22 |
Danielle K |
Gator Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
33.32 |
Clare H |
Southside Athletic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
33.44 |
Kendall C |
Bluewater Bay Swim |
12 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
33.60 |
Diana C |
Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
33.85 |
Mariah B |
Eagle Harbor Swim Association |
12 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
33.90 |
Andrea B |
The Berkeley Barracudas |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
34.02 |
Casey K |
Club Makos |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
34.39 |
Hillary P |
Gator Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
34.68 |
ROBYN V |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
34.79 |
Katie B |
Southside Athletic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
34.94 |
WHITNEY W |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
35.32 |
Casey C |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
35.34 |
Kelsey T |
North Central Florida YMCA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
35.37 |
Riley F |
North Central Florida YMCA |
11 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
35.75 |
Kaitlyn D |
Central Florida Marlins |
11 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
35.88 |
Megan B |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
36.09 |
Melanie M |
Club Makos |
12 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
36.71 |
Sarah D |
Pelican Ath. Club Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
37.23 |
Katie Y |
Central Florida Marlins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
37.65 |
Melody H |
Southside Athletic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
37.70 |
Elizabeth H |
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
37.72 |
SARA C |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
37.76 |
Jacquelyn W |
Lake County Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
38.04 |
Rosie M |
North Side Dolphins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
38.71 |
Stephanie S |
Panama City Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
38.86 |
Thy N |
Club Makos |
11 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
38.93 |
Allie C |
Club Makos |
12 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
38.93 |
Kelli R |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
41.80 |
Alexis B |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
42.11 |
Amiee S |
Panama City Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
42.96 |
Amelia P |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
43.00 |
Adriana E |
North Side Dolphins |
11 |
|
|
|