Boy's 11 to 12 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:17.25 |
Matthew T |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:17.33 |
Ramon W |
JAMAICA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:19.62 |
Patrick C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:24.79 |
Harry S |
Swim Florida |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:26.60 |
Alen K |
Gator Swim Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:28.38 |
Eric M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:28.54 |
William S |
Gator Swim Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:28.94 |
ERIK G |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:29.06 |
Jonathan T |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:29.34 |
Kirt D |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:30.06 |
Wes S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:31.32 |
Michael C |
Highlander Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:32.82 |
MASON B |
Highlander Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:33.22 |
Nick S |
Highlander Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:34.99 |
Guy G |
Fort Lauderdale Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:35.04 |
Derek S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:36.06 |
Joe G |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:37.28 |
Taylor L |
Highlander Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:37.74 |
Luis G |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:40.24 |
Phillip L |
Gator Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
2:41.30 |
Daniel D |
Toronto Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
2:43.52 |
Barrington W |
Fort Lauderdale Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:44.22 |
Matthew D |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:44.28 |
RYAN S |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:44.31 |
Dominic W |
Toronto Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
2:45.98 |
Paras S |
Highlander Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:46.10 |
Michael D |
Unattached |
12 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
2:48.98 |
BLAKE F |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:51.00 |
Domenic Z |
Fort Lauderdale Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:52.57 |
Roger P |
Fort Lauderdale Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:56.27 |
John S |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:57.16 |
Joey Y |
Fort Lauderdale Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:59.79 |
Daniel C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
3:00.42 |
Adam C |
Fort Lauderdale Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
3:01.91 |
Matthew C |
Toronto Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
3:12.14 |
Sam B |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
3:15.69 |
James C |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|