Girl's 11 to 12 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:13.76 |
Kelsey B |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:14.28 |
Rebecca P |
Team New Tampa YMCA |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:15.52 |
Damaris I |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:16.61 |
APRIL M |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:19.11 |
Julia J |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:19.39 |
Melisa D |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:19.46 |
Rachel H |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:21.53 |
Giorgie G |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:22.17 |
Kathleen R |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:22.27 |
ALEXANDRA J |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:22.55 |
JACQUELINE W |
Swim team at countryside |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:22.66 |
LAUREN H |
Swim team at countryside |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:23.64 |
Rebecca B |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:23.79 |
MARGO R |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:23.92 |
Keira B |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:24.19 |
Rose N |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:15.38 |
Rebecca P |
Team New Tampa YMCA |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:17.08 |
APRIL M |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:17.32 |
Kelsey B |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:18.93 |
Damaris I |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:19.19 |
Julia J |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:20.36 |
Melisa D |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:20.61 |
Rachel H |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:21.82 |
Giorgie G |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:22.81 |
Rebecca B |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:23.61 |
LAUREN H |
Swim team at countryside |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:23.91 |
JACQUELINE W |
Swim team at countryside |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:24.16 |
Kathleen R |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:24.22 |
MARGO R |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:24.63 |
ALEXANDRA J |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:24.76 |
Keira B |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:25.29 |
Rose N |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:25.96 |
Andee W |
Swim Florida |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:27.01 |
Kristin S |
North Side Dolphins |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:27.69 |
Missy J |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:27.77 |
LAUREN C |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:28.90 |
Kaitlyn W |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:29.34 |
Hannah P |
Greater Tampa Swimming Associa |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:29.46 |
Leigh M |
Swim Florida |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:29.81 |
Mari F |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:30.03 |
Caroline L |
Swim team at countryside |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:30.12 |
Katrin P |
Swim Florida |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:31.43 |
Lyssa G |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:31.55 |
HANNAH G |
Swim team at countryside |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:32.06 |
Erika R |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:32.16 |
Emily M |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:32.42 |
CARA A |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:32.49 |
Isabella D |
Team New Tampa YMCA |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:32.83 |
Mary S |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:32.97 |
Allison L |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:34.44 |
Christian N |
North Side Dolphins |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:35.02 |
RILEY J |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:35.85 |
Kaitlin C |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:36.43 |
Danielle M |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:38.48 |
Rachel P |
Fort Worth Area Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:38.84 |
Colleen S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:39.52 |
Megan D |
City Of Lakeland Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:40.35 |
Lauren T |
North Side Dolphins |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:40.71 |
Maria L |
Palm Harbor YMCA Piranhas |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:43.53 |
Megan D |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:43.66 |
Jennifer D |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:44.16 |
Megan R |
Swim Florida |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:44.61 |
Alexandra A |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:45.30 |
Allison S |
Swim Florida |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:46.79 |
Jocelyn H |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:47.61 |
Kelsey B |
Swim Florida |
12 |
|
Splits |
|