Girl's 11 to 12 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:06.35 |
Yvonne N |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:07.10 |
BRIANNA N |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:09.67 |
Taylor M |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:09.95 |
Taylor K |
Unattached |
11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:10.12 |
KATELYN D |
North Central Florida YMCA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:11.86 |
Stacey S |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:11.96 |
Lauren H |
Swim team at countryside |
11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:12.22 |
Dakota T |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:12.62 |
SIERRA D |
Winter Haven High School |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:12.68 |
OLIVIA H |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:12.69 |
Morgan M |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:12.76 |
Rachael N |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:12.82 |
MACEY A |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:13.67 |
Taylor B |
Indian River Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:14.29 |
MEGAN B |
Winter Haven High School |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:15.08 |
Rachel L |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
11 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:15.16 |
THERESA M |
Southside Athletic Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:15.27 |
Autumn F |
Unattached |
11 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:15.29 |
Alexis B |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:15.61 |
Kelly V |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:16.13 |
Samantha D |
St. Cloud AquaticTeam |
11 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:16.30 |
Alyssa W |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
12 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:16.76 |
Allyson S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:17.03 |
Marilyn R |
Unattached |
11 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:17.10 |
Kristin M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:17.18 |
Caitlyn R |
North Central Florida YMCA |
11 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:17.19 |
Leslie B |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
13 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:17.27 |
Auburn M |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:17.51 |
Sarah L |
St. Cloud AquaticTeam |
12 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:18.46 |
Lisa-Marie C |
Toronto Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:19.37 |
Kimberly S |
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:19.81 |
DARCY J |
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:19.84 |
MASUMI P |
SUN COAST SWIM TEAM |
12 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:19.99 |
Jillian S |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:20.01 |
Rachel W |
St. Cloud AquaticTeam |
11 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:20.21 |
Chantal N |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:20.22 |
Julia L |
North Central Florida YMCA |
13 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:20.41 |
Sarah T |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:21.08 |
Emily M |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:21.33 |
Phoebe B |
North Central Florida YMCA |
11 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:21.85 |
Alison H |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:22.28 |
Allyson B |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:22.39 |
Lauren M |
Southside Athletic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:22.84 |
Louise R |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
1:23.32 |
Ainsley M |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
1:25.88 |
Megan R |
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
1:26.30 |
Caitlin M |
Unattached |
11 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
1:26.41 |
Lil'Bit K |
Indian River Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
1:26.65 |
Abigail B |
SUN COAST SWIM TEAM |
11 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
1:27.00 |
Tatiana D |
Indian River Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
1:28.78 |
Kaitlin H |
ST EDWARDS AQUATICS |
12 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
1:28.98 |
Taylor W |
Swim team at countryside |
12 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
1:29.87 |
Lindsey S |
St. Cloud AquaticTeam |
11 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
1:31.23 |
Leven R |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
1:33.67 |
Jenna A |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
12 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
1:38.05 |
Akilah W |
Unattached |
12 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
1:39.36 |
Aly R |
Hilltop Aquatic Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
1:47.95 |
Maria M |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|