Girl's 11 to 12 years 100m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:24.99 |
Morgan S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:25.61 |
Christina P |
Central Florida YMCA Racing |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:27.28 |
BRIANNA N |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:28.98 |
Hannah S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:29.17 |
Jessica R |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:29.51 |
Savannah F |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:31.96 |
Ashley N |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:33.81 |
Emilia S |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:35.93 |
Amanda F |
Aqua Crest Swim Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:36.23 |
Kristjana Q |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:36.66 |
Sarah L |
St. Cloud AquaticTeam |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:36.70 |
Margaret S |
Georgia Coastal Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:38.41 |
Madison Z |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:38.66 |
Claudia M |
Brevard Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:38.91 |
Alexa P |
Ormond Holly Hill Otters |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:39.99 |
Shannon G |
Central Florida YMCA Racing |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:40.28 |
Elizabeth W |
CAMDEN COUNTY BOOMERS SWIMCLUB |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:41.69 |
Jasmine W |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:41.70 |
Paige E |
Gator Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:41.83 |
Leslie B |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:42.63 |
TARRYN C |
West Volusia YMCA Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:42.90 |
Olivia S |
Unattached |
12 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:43.01 |
Cassandra K |
Ormond Holly Hill Otters |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:43.49 |
Alison H |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:43.52 |
Elizabeth C |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:45.34 |
Ilona G |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:45.56 |
DARCY J |
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:47.22 |
Megan G |
Ormond Holly Hill Otters |
11 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:47.51 |
Sydney D |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:47.71 |
Sarah T |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:47.76 |
Mikayla C |
Central Florida YMCA Racing |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:48.06 |
Chantal N |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:48.13 |
Rachel W |
St. Cloud AquaticTeam |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:49.01 |
Cari F |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:49.81 |
McKinlee H |
BLUE DOLFINS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:49.88 |
Ronni R |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:50.67 |
Laura B |
Mount Dora Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:50.77 |
Arla S |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:54.48 |
Carly A |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:54.54 |
ASHLYN F |
St. Cloud AquaticTeam |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:54.64 |
Jillyan P |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:55.20 |
Louise R |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:01.04 |
Kelli S |
West Volusia YMCA Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
2:07.22 |
Ashley S |
Central Florida YMCA Racing |
11 |
|
Splits |
|