Boy's 11 to 12 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:01.75 |
Ian A |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:06.32 |
Chris S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:07.43 |
Dj W |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:09.12 |
MATTHEW M |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
11 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:09.34 |
Jason C |
Unattached |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:10.58 |
Cole Y |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:11.08 |
Luke K |
Winter Haven High School |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:11.27 |
Bradley S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:12.33 |
Daniel S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:13.95 |
Jordan K |
Winter Haven High School |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:14.10 |
DAVID P |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:14.31 |
Aaron H |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:15.26 |
Walker H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:15.68 |
Anthony Y |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:15.97 |
Andrew M |
Charlotte County Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:16.83 |
NIKOLAS C |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
11 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:19.38 |
David A |
Unattached |
11 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:19.49 |
Arik C |
Winter Haven High School |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:21.14 |
Justin C |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:21.26 |
Viktor C |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:21.66 |
Adriel O |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:22.73 |
Christopher D |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:24.63 |
Mark G |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
12 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:25.49 |
Shane C |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:26.32 |
Nicholas J |
Aquatic Club Temple Terrace |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:26.39 |
Benjamin F |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
12 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:30.36 |
Steven S |
Hilltoppers |
11 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:32.46 |
Min D |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:32.85 |
Max L |
ST EDWARDS AQUATICS |
11 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:32.93 |
Reese S |
SUN COAST SWIM TEAM |
11 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:33.20 |
Eric P |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
12 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:37.67 |
Danny S |
ST EDWARDS AQUATICS |
12 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:40.08 |
Connor J |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:44.72 |
Harley D |
Charlotte County Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:59.11 |
Austin K |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|