Boy's 11 to 12 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
37.47 |
Riley S |
Highlander Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
40.65 |
Cameron G |
High Tide Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
42.02 |
Madison J |
Stingray Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
42.52 |
Andrew W |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
43.79 |
Eduardo M |
Swim Orlando YMCA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
44.53 |
Alex B |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
44.76 |
IV S |
Winter Haven High School |
11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
44.98 |
Jonathan H |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
45.23 |
Cory W |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
45.52 |
Wesley O |
High Tide Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
45.73 |
Caleb T |
Southside Athletic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
45.73 |
Kyle T |
Stingray Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
46.04 |
Isaac H |
Stingray Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
47.82 |
Christopher O |
Swim Orlando YMCA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
48.91 |
Joshua S |
St. Cloud AquaticTeam |
12 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
37.13 |
Riley S |
Highlander Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
40.59 |
Cameron G |
High Tide Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
42.49 |
Madison J |
Stingray Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
42.89 |
Andrew W |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
44.03 |
Cory W |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
44.13 |
Eduardo M |
Swim Orlando YMCA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
44.37 |
IV S |
Winter Haven High School |
11 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
44.48 |
Alex B |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
45.48 |
Wesley O |
High Tide Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
45.50 |
Jonathan H |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
45.98 |
Addison E |
Unattached |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
46.10 |
Isaac H |
Stingray Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
46.35 |
Kyle T |
Stingray Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
46.90 |
Christopher O |
Swim Orlando YMCA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
46.96 |
Caleb T |
Southside Athletic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
48.23 |
Joshua S |
St. Cloud AquaticTeam |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
49.60 |
Brandon H |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
50.54 |
Luke R |
St. Cloud AquaticTeam |
11 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
51.29 |
John M |
Swim Orlando YMCA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
51.44 |
Will S |
Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team |
10 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
51.48 |
Josh M |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
51.76 |
Adriel O |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
52.29 |
Arron N |
Swim Orlando YMCA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
58.86 |
Dustin L |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:02.88 |
Mason F |
Swim Orlando YMCA |
11 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:06.38 |
Connor F |
Carlouel Yacht Club Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:16.97 |
Cubby R |
Swim Orlando YMCA |
12 |
|
|
|