Girl's 11 to 12 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
35.00 |
McKenna H |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
35.92 |
Lora P |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
11 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
36.27 |
HANNAH H |
Winter Haven High School |
11 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
36.68 |
Amanda S |
Highlander Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
37.11 |
Ashley H |
Highlander Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
37.13 |
Jocelyn W |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
37.34 |
Michelle T |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
38.52 |
Emily A |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
11 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
38.59 |
Hannah L |
Central Florida Marlins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
38.63 |
Julia C |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
39.29 |
Caitlyn J |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
39.52 |
Sophia K |
Highlander Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
39.52 |
Caroline O |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
11 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
39.67 |
Allie M |
Swim Orlando YMCA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
40.01 |
Norma D |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
11 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
40.30 |
Maddison T |
Central Florida Marlins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
40.73 |
VANESSA M |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
11 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
40.83 |
Jessica W |
ST EDWARDS AQUATICS |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
41.27 |
Carlin H |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
11 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
41.33 |
Kayla T |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
41.52 |
Olga R |
St. Cloud AquaticTeam |
12 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
41.54 |
Morgan S |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
41.58 |
EMILY M |
Winter Haven High School |
11 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
41.77 |
Alyssa L |
Indian River Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
41.83 |
Angela M |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
42.30 |
Ally C |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
42.53 |
Grace L |
Central Florida Marlins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
42.56 |
Zoie S |
Unattached |
11 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
42.74 |
Madison D |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
42.84 |
HANAKO W |
BLUE DOLFINS |
11 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
42.87 |
Sylvia C |
Swim Orlando YMCA |
11 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
42.97 |
Cydney G |
Highlander Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
43.09 |
Sarah E |
High Tide Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
43.40 |
Gita L |
Central Florida Marlins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
43.51 |
Alina M |
Macos Gainesville |
11 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
44.02 |
Danielle N |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
12 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
44.80 |
Lexie G |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
44.88 |
Shaula R |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
45.07 |
Taylor N |
BLUE DOLFINS |
11 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
45.70 |
Nicolette D |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
12 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
45.73 |
Marissa L |
St. Cloud AquaticTeam |
12 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
46.27 |
Jennifer K |
Treasure Coast Swimming Conqui |
11 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
46.64 |
Jennifer C |
Trinity Prep Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
46.64 |
Rebecca N |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
48.46 |
Megan H |
Swim Orlando YMCA |
11 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
48.96 |
Skye C |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
11 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
49.32 |
Angelica R |
St. Cloud AquaticTeam |
12 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
50.15 |
Willow L |
Central Florida Marlins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
51.62 |
Ellie R |
Swim Orlando YMCA |
11 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
52.59 |
Ellie F |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
53.15 |
Kayla G |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
55.55 |
Cassidy C |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
55.75 |
D'Ambra W |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
12 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
56.24 |
Allison C |
Southwest Stars Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
1:00.27 |
Hannah E |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
1:00.53 |
Tiara M |
Indian River Aquatics |
11 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
2:16.68 |
Vicki R |
Swim Orlando YMCA |
11 |
|
|
|