Girl's 11 to 12 years 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:29.35 |
Carlotta V |
Unattached |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:30.99 |
Andrea P |
Miami Dade County Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:37.28 |
Jillian A |
Unattached |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:39.19 |
Rose S |
Unattached |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:43.89 |
Star F |
FLA Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:44.49 |
Chloe G |
Plantation Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:45.12 |
Andrea V |
MIDTOWN WESTON AQUATICS |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:48.44 |
Audrey M |
Unattached |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:48.92 |
Lindsey S |
Unattached |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:53.94 |
Laryssa B |
Plantation Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:31.45 |
Andrea P |
Miami Dade County Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:39.27 |
Jillian A |
Unattached |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:39.48 |
Carlotta V |
Unattached |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:41.80 |
Rose S |
Unattached |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:45.60 |
Andrea V |
MIDTOWN WESTON AQUATICS |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:45.78 |
Chloe G |
Plantation Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:48.33 |
Star F |
FLA Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:49.46 |
Audrey M |
Unattached |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:49.71 |
Laryssa B |
Plantation Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:51.95 |
Lindsey S |
Unattached |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:52.71 |
Aliyah W |
Lauderhill Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:53.19 |
Ashley C |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:53.22 |
Sofia P |
Plantation Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:53.41 |
Jisella B |
Jupiter Dragons Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:53.66 |
Jessica R |
Unattached |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:54.20 |
Julianna C |
Saint Andrew's Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:55.09 |
Gianna R |
Lake Lytal Lightning |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:55.16 |
Rachel P |
Metro Aquatic Club of Miami |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:56.33 |
Jessica M |
Rockway Swimming Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:56.82 |
Cloe B |
Swim Gym |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:56.93 |
Michelle A |
North Miami Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
3:00.83 |
Natalya W |
Plantation Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|