Boy's 11 to 12 years 50m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
37.12 |
Joseph P |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
37.76 |
Kurtis G |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
38.98 |
Noah Lee C |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
39.31 |
Judson S |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
39.38 |
Speakman S |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
11 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
39.73 |
Brian H |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
11 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
39.79 |
Cameron S |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
39.87 |
Kieran W |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
40.04 |
Matthew S |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
11 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
40.05 |
Evan S |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
41.26 |
David W |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
41.30 |
Thomas H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
41.96 |
Nicholas D |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
42.11 |
Ryan R |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
42.41 |
Ryan B |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
42.95 |
Michael N |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
42.96 |
Robbie H |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
11 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
43.83 |
Jared S |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
43.84 |
John R |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
11 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
44.16 |
Alex T |
Central Florida Marlins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
44.21 |
Danny B |
Central Florida Marlins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
44.86 |
Connor H |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
11 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
44.97 |
Aidan B |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
45.01 |
Sean H |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
45.97 |
Spencer C |
Macos Gainesville |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
46.22 |
Fransico A |
Gator Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
46.50 |
Andy Z |
Gator Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
47.22 |
Jacob M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
47.29 |
Nicholas C |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
47.34 |
Hayden B |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
47.94 |
Parker B |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
11 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
48.56 |
Addison E |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
48.96 |
Riley T |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
12 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
49.33 |
Quin L |
CLUB SEMINOLE |
11 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
50.01 |
Samuel M |
Julington Creek Loggerhead Aqu |
11 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
50.75 |
Josh H |
Macos Gainesville |
12 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
51.01 |
Jacob S |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
52.01 |
Blane M |
Beach Aquatic |
11 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
53.60 |
Jacob W |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
54.87 |
Anthony H |
Gator Swim Club |
11 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
55.16 |
Ryan S |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
11 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
58.65 |
Ryan W |
The Bolles School Sharks |
11 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:07.66 |
Gavin N |
Episcopal Amberjacks |
11 |
|
|
|