Boy's 11 to 12 years 100m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:02.05 |
Zachary P |
BLUE DOLFINS |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:02.25 |
Seth B |
Macos Gainesville |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:03.34 |
Keanan D |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:05.05 |
Mickey K |
BLUE DOLFINS |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:05.47 |
Andrew C |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:05.49 |
Antonio P |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:05.65 |
Joshua C |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:05.79 |
Van C |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:05.79 |
Eugene L |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:05.91 |
Alexander M |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:06.02 |
Calvin L |
Highlander Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:07.22 |
Jackson B |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:07.63 |
Sam T |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:07.80 |
Kurtis G |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:08.81 |
Bexhet D |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:09.81 |
Jabari R |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:03.59 |
Zachary P |
BLUE DOLFINS |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:03.69 |
Seth B |
Macos Gainesville |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:04.90 |
Keanan D |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:05.00 |
Calvin L |
Highlander Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:05.35 |
Andrew C |
Stone Crabs Swim Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:05.87 |
Antonio P |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:06.29 |
Joshua C |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:06.54 |
Mickey K |
BLUE DOLFINS |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:06.71 |
Alexander M |
Treasure Coast Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:06.99 |
Jackson B |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:07.73 |
Jabari R |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:07.79 |
Eugene L |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:07.95 |
Van C |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:08.48 |
Sam T |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:08.76 |
Kurtis G |
The Bolles School Sharks |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:09.09 |
Bexhet D |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:09.42 |
Will D |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:09.53 |
Wyatt K |
T2 Aquatics |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:09.92 |
Ian H |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:09.99 |
Will D |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:10.03 |
Wyatt F |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:10.54 |
MITCH I |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
12 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:10.68 |
Lliam D |
Central Florida Marlins |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:10.75 |
Michael K |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:11.05 |
Brian H |
St. Augustine Swim Team |
11 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:11.54 |
Lukas H |
Tampa YMCA Swimming |
12 |
|
Splits |
|