Girl's 11 to 12 years 100m Backstroke |
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:12.49 |
Eszter S |
Delzalai Vizmü SE |
12 |
515 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:13.68 |
Niamh H |
Royal Wolverhampton School SC |
12 |
491 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:14.38 |
Josi P |
BSV Friesen |
12 |
477 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:15.59 |
Maria B |
C.S. Performer |
11 |
455 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:15.80 |
Weronika K |
KS SVIDA Swidnica |
12 |
451 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:16.23 |
Julia P |
Delzalai Vizmü SE |
11 |
443 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:17.28 |
Vasiliki V |
Naftathlitihk Enosi Patras |
12 |
425 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:17.59 |
Carolin V |
SC Delphin Lübeck |
12 |
420 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:17.63 |
Celina K |
Ratzeburger SV |
12 |
420 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:17.74 |
Julie S |
Sigma Swim |
12 |
418 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:17.91 |
Anne F |
Sigma Swim |
12 |
415 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:18.34 |
Mia G |
SG Schöneberg |
12 |
408 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:18.81 |
Aleksandra W |
KS SVIDA Swidnica |
12 |
401 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:19.28 |
Thyra J |
Sigma Swim |
12 |
394 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:19.43 |
Anastasia H |
SC Plauen 06 |
12 |
392 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:19.44 |
Clara G |
Sigma Swim |
12 |
392 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:19.46 |
Lara-Marie S |
Berliner TSC |
11 |
391 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:20.05 |
Maria Raluca A |
C.S. Performer |
11 |
383 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:20.90 |
Katy P |
Sola SK |
12 |
371 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:21.38 |
Kathrin B |
SG Nordoberpfalz |
12 |
364 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:21.49 |
Vanessza D |
Delzalai Vizmü SE |
12 |
363 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:21.50 |
Celine S |
Aqua Berlin |
12 |
363 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:21.65 |
Gerlind K |
Dresdner Delphine |
12 |
361 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:22.04 |
Louisa Marie O |
SG TSB 08 Flensburg |
12 |
356 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:22.18 |
Marketa T |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
12 |
354 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:22.25 |
Phoebe T |
Ellesmere College Titans SC |
11 |
353 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:22.92 |
Tereza P |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
12 |
344 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:22.93 |
Maja E |
Jaerfaella Simsaellskap |
12 |
344 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:22.94 |
Johanna P |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
11 |
344 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:23.02 |
Helena H |
TOP Swimmingclub |
11 |
343 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:23.06 |
Lili S |
Delzalai Vizmü SE |
12 |
343 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:23.36 |
Vanessa V |
TOP Swimmingclub |
12 |
339 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:24.19 |
Dominika H |
Delzalai Vizmü SE |
11 |
329 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:24.40 |
Elizaveta S |
Sdyshor No 1 |
11 |
327 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:24.44 |
Emily L |
SSV Freiberg |
12 |
326 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:24.71 |
Emilia R |
Jaerfaella Simsaellskap |
12 |
323 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:25.39 |
Jessica D |
SC Plauen 06 |
12 |
315 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:26.70 |
Fanny L |
Jaerfaella Simsaellskap |
12 |
301 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:27.40 |
Darija K |
Gintaro SC |
12 |
294 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:27.71 |
Josephine F |
STV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
12 |
291 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:27.89 |
Stepanka V |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
12 |
289 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:28.24 |
Tova N |
Jaerfaella Simsaellskap |
12 |
286 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:28.27 |
Liza S |
Pro Sport Berlin 24 |
11 |
285 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:28.73 |
Kristyna C |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
11 |
281 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:29.13 |
Isabel K |
Wfr. Gevelsberg |
12 |
277 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:29.34 |
Moa K |
Jaerfaella Simsaellskap |
12 |
275 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:29.44 |
Tereza K |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
12 |
274 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:29.65 |
Anna C |
Sdyshor No 1 |
11 |
272 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:30.12 |
Tilda E |
Jaerfaella Simsaellskap |
12 |
268 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:30.54 |
Kristyna J |
Lokomotiva Beroun |
11 |
265 |
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:30.72 |
Hanna Z |
KS SVIDA Swidnica |
12 |
263 |
Splits |
|
|
52. |
1:31.33 |
Liona M |
SC Siemensstadt Berlin |
12 |
258 |
Splits |
|
|
53. |
1:31.76 |
Tatjana P |
Gintaro SC |
12 |
254 |
Splits |
|
|
54. |
1:31.89 |
Lene Malin L |
SSV Freiberg |
12 |
253 |
Splits |
|
|
55. |
1:32.03 |
Thu Chang N |
STV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
11 |
252 |
Splits |
|
|
56. |
1:32.69 |
Julia A |
KS SVIDA Swidnica |
12 |
247 |
Splits |
|
|
57. |
1:33.66 |
Sara Z |
SG Schöneberg |
11 |
239 |
Splits |
|
|
58. |
1:34.07 |
Joséphine N |
STV Limbach-Oberfrohna |
12 |
236 |
Splits |
|
|
59. |
1:36.46 |
Eleni L |
Naftathlitihk Enosi Patras |
11 |
219 |
Splits |
|
|
60. |
1:36.87 |
Anna-Louisa P |
Jaerfaella Simsaellskap |
12 |
216 |
Splits |
|
|
61. |
1:38.53 |
Veronika H |
TOP Swimmingclub |
12 |
205 |
Splits |
|
|
62. |
1:40.28 |
Rieke S |
SV Neptun Kiel |
11 |
195 |
Splits |
|
|
63. |
1:40.33 |
Svenja S |
SC Rote Erde Hamm |
11 |
194 |
Splits |
|
|
64. |
1:41.61 |
Nikol R |
Gintaro SC |
12 |
187 |
Splits |
|
|
65. |
1:45.33 |
Merle J |
SV Neptun Kiel |
12 |
168 |
Splits |
|
|
66. |
1:58.84 |
Anna S |
Sdyshor No 1 |
11 |
117 |
Splits |
|