Girl's 12 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:01.62 |
Jasmine M |
TAS Swimming-Cairns |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:01.79 |
Natalie C |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:02.00 |
Fiona M |
Indooroopilly |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:03.17 |
Danielle C |
Commercial Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:03.22 |
Sarah H |
Southport Olympic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:03.76 |
Catherine H |
Brothers SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:04.32 |
Chelyn B |
Albany Creek |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:04.71 |
Michelle K |
CYMS St Edmunds |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:05.10 |
Renee M |
Redlands SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:05.74 |
Phoebe P |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:02.47 |
Natalie C |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:02.62 |
Jasmine M |
TAS Swimming-Cairns |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:03.54 |
Sarah H |
Southport Olympic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:03.66 |
Fiona M |
Indooroopilly |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:03.92 |
Danielle C |
Commercial Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:04.60 |
Chelyn B |
Albany Creek |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:04.75 |
Michelle K |
CYMS St Edmunds |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:04.78 |
Catherine H |
Brothers SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:04.99 |
Renee M |
Redlands SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:05.02 |
Phoebe P |
River City Rapids Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:05.06 |
Sheereen K |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:05.32 |
Lyndsay P |
Aj's Greenbank Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:05.56 |
Jessica R |
Albany Creek |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:05.71 |
LAUREN S |
Innisfail Swimming Inc. |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:05.72 |
Chantel B |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:06.00 |
Jacqueline H |
Commercial Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:06.15 |
Mandy P |
MOSSMAN METEORS |
12 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:06.31 |
Emily A |
Tibbs |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:06.40 |
Teagan L |
Goondiwindi SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:06.43 |
Kathryn R |
Boondall Amateur Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:06.46 |
JESSICA F |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
12 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:06.52 |
CAITLIN B |
KIRWAN KUDAS |
12 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:06.56 |
Kahlia M |
Yeronga Park |
12 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:06.59 |
Tiana M |
Kempsey Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:06.84 |
Mary S |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:06.84 |
Cara M |
Indooroopilly |
12 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:06.93 |
Tessa F |
Kempsey Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:06.97 |
Alexa M |
Fairholme |
12 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:07.11 |
CAITLIN G |
Atherton |
12 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:07.20 |
Kimberley B |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
12 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:07.31 |
CECILIA B |
Nhulunbuy Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:07.33 |
Jessica A |
Darwin Swimming Club Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:07.55 |
Emma M |
ROCKY CITY |
12 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:07.56 |
Emily-Jo C |
Boyne/Tannum |
12 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:07.60 |
BONNIE G |
Mackay Cyclones |
12 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:07.73 |
Megan J |
Woogaroo |
12 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
1:07.76 |
Danielle S |
Karalee SS |
12 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
1:07.98 |
Naomi L |
Jindalee |
12 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
1:08.06 |
Siobhan K |
Commercial Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
1:08.09 |
Kate L |
Kingscliff Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
1:08.15 |
Mikaela O |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
12 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
1:08.19 |
Donna F |
TOWNSVILLE AQ QLD |
12 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
1:08.23 |
Zoe S |
Miami |
12 |
|
|
|
|
44. |
1:08.26 |
Margaret D |
Chandler |
12 |
|
|
|
|
45. |
1:08.34 |
EMILY R |
TOWNSVILLE AQ QLD |
12 |
|
|
|
|
46. |
1:08.50 |
Loren G |
Rockhampton Grammarians |
12 |
|
|
|
|
47. |
1:08.55 |
Julia T |
Cooroy Dolphins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
48. |
1:08.58 |
Renee K |
Hervey Bay |
12 |
|
|
|
|
49. |
1:08.64 |
Meagen N |
Southport Olympic |
12 |
|
|
|
|
50. |
1:08.73 |
Nicole N |
Commercial Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
51. |
1:08.75 |
Jessica L |
Gullivers Coomera SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
52. |
1:08.93 |
YASMIN B |
Mooloolah Valley Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
53. |
1:08.99 |
Courtney W |
Logan Gardens |
12 |
|
|
|
|
54. |
1:09.50 |
Kelly D |
Ferny Hills & District Swim |
12 |
|
|
|
|
55. |
1:09.56 |
Sarah B |
Galston Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
56. |
1:10.18 |
Caitlin R |
Ithaca Creek Amateur Swim Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
57. |
1:10.20 |
Claire R |
The Gap SS ASC |
12 |
|
|
|
|
58. |
1:10.49 |
Kelly S |
Maryborough Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
59. |
1:10.66 |
Natasha W |
Fairholme |
12 |
|
|
|
|
60. |
1:10.93 |
Nicole D |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
61. |
1:11.22 |
Erin J |
Alice Springs |
12 |
|
|
|
|
62. |
1:11.60 |
Nicola M |
Bribie Island |
12 |
|
|
|
|
63. |
1:11.81 |
Nic D |
Bribie Island |
12 |
|
|
|
|
64. |
1:12.44 |
Kate L |
Gracemere Swimming Club Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
65. |
1:12.49 |
Sheree C |
Macksville Marlins |
12 |
|
|
|
|
66. |
1:12.59 |
Felicity C |
Indooroopilly |
12 |
|
|
|
|
67. |
1:12.67 |
Zoe L |
Redcliffe Leagues SC Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
68. |
1:12.68 |
Kate D |
Toowoomba Milne Bay Aquajets |
12 |
|
|
|
|
69. |
1:12.75 |
Jorja E |
Commercial Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
70. |
1:13.21 |
Emily E |
4 Wellers Hilll |
12 |
|
|
|
|
71. |
1:13.36 |
Kate M |
Gracemere Swimming Club Inc |
12 |
|
|
|
|
72. |
1:13.64 |
Amy G |
Albany Creek |
12 |
|
|
|
|
73. |
1:13.65 |
Emma S |
Ipswich Vikings Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|