Girl's 13 years and under 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:33.76 |
Jordyn W |
Fairfield |
13 |
498 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:34.92 |
Sarah W |
Ace |
13 |
487 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:37.07 |
Maia C |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
13 |
467 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:37.30 |
Kaitlyn H |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
13 |
465 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:41.77 |
Ella C |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
12 |
427 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:43.60 |
Kelly L |
Fairfield |
13 |
413 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:44.47 |
Lily P |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
12 |
407 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:45.64 |
Minnie G |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
13 |
398 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:46.18 |
Jamie v |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
13 |
394 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:46.94 |
Anna S |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
12 |
389 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:33.95 |
Sarah W |
Ace |
13 |
496 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:35.77 |
Kaitlyn H |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
13 |
479 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:35.97 |
Minnie G |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
13 |
477 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:36.80 |
Maia C |
Pukekohe Swimming Club |
13 |
469 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:37.36 |
Jordyn W |
Fairfield |
13 |
464 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:38.64 |
Kelly L |
Fairfield |
13 |
453 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:39.94 |
Jamie v |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
13 |
442 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:41.08 |
Ella C |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
12 |
433 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:42.26 |
Lucy W |
Mount Albert Grammar |
13 |
424 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:43.87 |
Lily P |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
12 |
411 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:43.94 |
Anna S |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
12 |
411 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:45.03 |
Aakriti D |
Waterhole Swim Club |
12 |
403 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:46.28 |
Georgia W |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
12 |
394 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:46.54 |
Katelyn F |
Taupo Swimming Club |
12 |
392 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:47.23 |
Eva T |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
13 |
387 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:47.66 |
Katie H |
Greerton |
12 |
384 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:48.68 |
Quynh-Anh T |
Mount Albert Grammar |
13 |
377 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:50.17 |
Talitha M |
Papamoa Swimming Club |
11 |
367 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:52.90 |
Charlotte W |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
13 |
350 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:52.96 |
Savanna B |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
12 |
350 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:52.99 |
TeWehi M |
Te Awamutu |
12 |
350 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:53.31 |
Penelope M |
Otumoetai Swimming Club |
13 |
348 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:56.63 |
Camryn W |
Fairfield |
11 |
328 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:57.65 |
Isabelle G |
Parnell Swimming Club |
11 |
323 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:57.88 |
Brooke R |
Greerton |
13 |
322 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:59.70 |
Sunnie Y |
Mount Albert Grammar |
11 |
312 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
3:00.48 |
Anita V |
PAPAKURA SWIMMING CLUB |
13 |
308 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
3:01.16 |
Meg S |
PAPAKURA SWIMMING CLUB |
12 |
304 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
3:01.88 |
Ngamihi S |
Taupo Swimming Club |
10 |
301 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
3:02.39 |
Paige S |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
13 |
298 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
3:05.95 |
Jade M |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
12 |
281 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
3:06.13 |
Kacey S |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
13 |
281 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
3:06.18 |
Poppy W |
Mount Maunganui Swim Club |
12 |
280 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
3:06.36 |
Ryann K |
Whakatane |
13 |
280 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
3:08.14 |
Sonya P |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
13 |
272 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
3:10.76 |
Ashleigh D |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
12 |
261 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
3:14.41 |
Issy W |
St Peters Swimming Academy |
11 |
246 |
Splits |
|