Girl's 13 years and under 100m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
AA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:14.28 |
Taylah D |
Traralgon |
12 |
430 |
32 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:15.45 |
Michaela C |
Geelong Swimming Club |
13 |
410 |
30 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:17.39 |
Eboney O |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
13 |
380 |
27 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:18.20 |
Niamh B |
Flyers Swim Team |
13 |
368 |
26 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:19.66 |
Emily B |
North West Aquatic |
13 |
349 |
23 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:23.06 |
Molly F |
Bayside |
12 |
307 |
18 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:23.26 |
Sam H |
Flyers Swim Team |
11 |
305 |
18 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:23.58 |
Jasmine D |
Traralgon |
10 |
302 |
17 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:23.92 |
Jamie S |
Melton Swimming Club |
12 |
298 |
16 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:24.02 |
Kerrie S |
Melbourne Vicentre |
11 |
297 |
16 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:24.12 |
Zoe H |
Cheltenham |
12 |
296 |
16 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:24.32 |
Kiele D |
Bayside |
13 |
294 |
16 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:25.75 |
Hayley T |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
13 |
279 |
13 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:27.49 |
Jessica V |
Flyers Swim Team |
11 |
263 |
11 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:28.06 |
Julia A |
Lilydale |
13 |
258 |
10 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:28.33 |
Issy K |
Bayside |
11 |
256 |
9 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:29.14 |
Lucy P |
Bayside |
13 |
249 |
8 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:29.61 |
Sarah D |
Warragul |
12 |
245 |
7 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:29.72 |
Rachael D |
Warragul |
10 |
244 |
7 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:30.25 |
Michaela R |
Warragul |
11 |
240 |
6 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:31.07 |
Rosemary A |
CA Tritons |
10 |
233 |
5 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:31.84 |
Sarah B |
Flyers Swim Team |
13 |
227 |
3 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:31.93 |
Ellen S |
Flyers Swim Team |
13 |
227 |
3 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:32.78 |
Francesca V |
Wyndham City Sharks |
13 |
221 |
2 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:33.73 |
Tia V |
MLC Aquatic |
10 |
214 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:35.60 |
Lotus J |
Bayside |
10 |
202 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:36.06 |
Zoe N |
Rosebud Swimming Club Inc |
13 |
199 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:36.73 |
Annika D |
CA Tritons |
10 |
195 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:38.71 |
Poppy K |
Bayside |
17 |
183 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:39.19 |
Jessica S |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
12 |
181 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:41.32 |
Tia P |
Bayside |
10 |
169 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:42.57 |
Sophie A |
Bayside |
10 |
163 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:42.77 |
Michelle Z |
Monash University |
9 |
162 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:43.10 |
Jessica F |
Melbourne Vicentre |
10 |
161 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:43.63 |
Lily D |
Warragul |
12 |
158 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:47.02 |
Abigail S |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
10 |
144 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:50.25 |
Mikaela D |
Bayside |
11 |
131 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:55.81 |
Kiara T |
Flyers Swim Team |
11 |
113 |
|
Splits |
|