Event # 13 Girl's 13 years and under 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
58.30 |
Kate H |
St Hilda's |
13 |
712 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
59.94 |
Ellie F |
South Shore |
13 |
655 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:00.58 |
Morgan K |
Breakers WA |
13 |
635 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:01.97 |
Emily H |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
593 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:02.42 |
Emma B |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
580 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:02.71 |
Neve F |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
572 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:03.10 |
Ruby K |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
562 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:03.22 |
Gemma K |
Broome Barracudas |
13 |
558 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:00.02 |
Kate H |
St Hilda's |
13 |
653 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:01.56 |
Ellie F |
South Shore |
13 |
605 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:01.68 |
Morgan K |
Breakers WA |
13 |
601 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:02.26 |
Emily H |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
585 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:02.92 |
Emma B |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
566 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:02.97 |
Neve F |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
565 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:03.30 |
Ruby K |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
556 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:03.33 |
Gemma K |
Broome Barracudas |
13 |
555 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:03.48 |
Shinae W |
Scarborough Beach |
13 |
552 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:03.92 |
Tiana F |
Arena |
13 |
540 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:04.00 |
Isobelle H |
Breakers WA |
12 |
538 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:04.09 |
Sophie L |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
536 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:04.24 |
Kara L |
St Hilda's |
13 |
532 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:04.36 |
Charlize B |
Scarborough Beach |
13 |
529 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:04.53 |
Isabella P |
St Hilda's |
13 |
525 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:05.02 |
Angelina E |
Malaysia |
13 |
513 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:05.11 |
Amy D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
511 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:05.15 |
Olivia M |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
510 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:05.30 |
Amity P |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
507 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:05.40 |
Amelia N |
Rockingham |
13 |
504 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:05.67 |
Emily C |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
498 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:05.83 |
Amy E |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
495 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:05.87 |
Amelie P |
South Shore |
13 |
494 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:06.06 |
Sirena M |
South Shore |
13 |
489 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:06.28 |
Paris J |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
485 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:06.32 |
Neeve F |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
484 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:06.36 |
Hannah S |
Kwinana |
13 |
483 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:06.79 |
Larni R |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
474 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:06.89 |
Kathryn R |
St Hilda's |
13 |
471 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:06.90 |
Sophie D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
471 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:06.90 |
Jordan G |
Arena |
13 |
471 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:07.01 |
Alix H |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
469 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:07.15 |
Sophia P |
Rockingham |
13 |
466 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:07.24 |
Gioia M |
Malaysia |
13 |
464 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:07.95 |
Caitlin M |
North Coast |
13 |
450 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:08.43 |
Dianna B |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
440 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:08.84 |
Holly L |
Western Sprint |
13 |
433 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:10.98 |
Seekara W |
Breakers WA |
13 |
395 |
Splits |
|