Girl's 13 years and under 200m Breaststroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:43.62 |
Kathryn R |
St Hilda's |
13 |
615 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:49.86 |
Emily N |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
549 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:52.24 |
Asher S |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
527 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:54.62 |
Amelie P |
South Shore |
13 |
506 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:59.63 |
Caitlin M |
North Coast |
13 |
464 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
3:01.01 |
Seekara W |
Breakers WA |
13 |
454 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
3:03.08 |
Lucy F |
St Hilda's |
13 |
439 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
3:04.76 |
Mysti L |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
427 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:43.63 |
Kathryn R |
St Hilda's |
13 |
614 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:48.08 |
Emily N |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
567 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:52.36 |
Seekara W |
Breakers WA |
13 |
526 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:55.08 |
Asher S |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
502 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:58.95 |
Caitlin M |
North Coast |
13 |
470 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
3:00.08 |
Amelie P |
South Shore |
13 |
461 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
3:02.06 |
Mysti L |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
446 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
3:04.30 |
Lucy F |
St Hilda's |
13 |
430 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
3:06.08 |
Amity P |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
418 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
3:06.26 |
Rylee W |
Busselton |
13 |
417 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
3:06.30 |
Amy K |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
416 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
3:06.70 |
Maeve M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
414 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
3:06.91 |
Abigail P |
Breakers WA |
13 |
412 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
3:07.06 |
Claire E |
Riverton Aquanauts |
13 |
411 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
3:09.57 |
Georgia M |
South Shore |
13 |
395 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
3:10.60 |
Ashley T |
Arena |
13 |
389 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
3:10.97 |
Dianna B |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
387 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
3:11.02 |
Matilda R |
City of Perth |
13 |
386 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
3:11.34 |
Ava L |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
384 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
3:12.42 |
Larni R |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
378 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
3:12.55 |
Paris J |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
377 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
3:12.92 |
Kate W |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
375 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
3:14.41 |
Jessica C |
South Shore |
12 |
366 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
3:14.45 |
Jess S |
Rockingham |
13 |
366 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
3:17.69 |
Erika S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
348 |
Splits |
|