Girl's 13 years and under 400m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
5:09.95 |
Kate H |
St Hilda's |
13 |
635 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
5:21.36 |
Emily H |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
569 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
5:21.67 |
Ellie F |
South Shore |
13 |
568 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
5:28.67 |
Eliza H |
Unattached WA |
13 |
532 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
5:32.09 |
Amelie P |
South Shore |
13 |
516 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
5:34.20 |
Isobelle H |
Breakers WA |
12 |
506 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
5:40.43 |
Georgia M |
South Shore |
13 |
479 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
5:46.67 |
Sophie E |
Breakers WA |
12 |
454 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
5:23.90 |
Kate H |
St Hilda's |
13 |
556 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
5:28.35 |
Emily H |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
534 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
5:32.56 |
Eliza H |
Unattached WA |
13 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
5:35.94 |
Isobelle H |
Breakers WA |
12 |
498 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
5:38.05 |
Amelie P |
South Shore |
13 |
489 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
5:38.66 |
Ellie F |
South Shore |
13 |
487 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
5:40.72 |
Georgia M |
South Shore |
13 |
478 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
5:42.66 |
Sophie E |
Breakers WA |
12 |
470 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
5:42.99 |
Emily N |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
468 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
5:43.49 |
Kayla M |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
12 |
466 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
5:45.39 |
Neeve F |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
459 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
5:46.72 |
Abigail P |
Breakers WA |
13 |
453 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
5:48.05 |
Amity P |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
448 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
5:49.55 |
Mysti L |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
442 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
5:52.18 |
Bianca M |
Breakers WA |
12 |
433 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
5:52.28 |
Maeve M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
432 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
5:54.01 |
Taylor M |
Breakers WA |
12 |
426 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
5:56.26 |
Sophia P |
Rockingham |
13 |
418 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
5:58.13 |
Emily C |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
411 |
Splits |
|