Event # 115 Boy's 13 years and under 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.90 |
Regan L |
Townsville Marlins |
13 |
643 |
|
|
|
2. |
25.03 |
Alex P |
TSS Aquatic |
13 |
633 |
|
|
|
3. |
25.51 |
Alex W |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
13 |
598 |
|
|
|
4. |
25.89 |
Cade F |
Waterworx |
13 |
572 |
|
|
|
5. |
25.92 |
Alex B |
PORT PIRIE SA |
13 |
570 |
|
|
|
6. |
25.96 |
Ryan P |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
13 |
567 |
|
|
|
7. |
26.16 |
Alexander G |
St Kevins |
13 |
554 |
|
|
|
8. |
26.28 |
Jayden M |
Woden Valley |
13 |
547 |
|
|
|
9. |
26.35 |
Yan T |
Burnside Swimming Club |
13 |
542 |
|
|
|
10. |
26.44 |
Max M |
Gullivers Coomera SC Inc |
13 |
537 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
25.01 |
Regan L |
Townsville Marlins |
13 |
634 |
|
|
|
2. |
25.03 |
Alex P |
TSS Aquatic |
13 |
633 |
|
|
|
3. |
26.08 |
Alex B |
PORT PIRIE SA |
13 |
559 |
|
|
|
4. |
26.10 |
Alex W |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
13 |
558 |
|
|
|
5. |
26.17 |
Ryan P |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
13 |
554 |
|
|
|
6. |
26.39 |
Alexander G |
St Kevins |
13 |
540 |
|
|
|
7. |
26.46 |
Cade F |
Waterworx |
13 |
536 |
|
|
|
8. |
26.57 |
Max M |
Gullivers Coomera SC Inc |
13 |
529 |
|
|
|
8. |
26.57 |
Yan T |
Burnside Swimming Club |
13 |
529 |
|
|
|
10. |
26.58 |
Jayden M |
Woden Valley |
13 |
528 |
|
|
|
11. |
26.81 |
Ben S |
Willoughby Swim Club |
13 |
515 |
|
|
|
12. |
26.84 |
Benjamin D |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
13 |
513 |
|
|
|
12. |
26.84 |
Tom M |
Barker Aquatic |
13 |
513 |
|
|
|
14. |
26.85 |
Jaiden B |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
13 |
513 |
|
|
|
14. |
26.85 |
Jaiden B |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
13 |
513 |
|
|
|
16. |
26.88 |
Paul V |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
12 |
511 |
|
|
|
17. |
26.95 |
Jack C |
Nunawading |
13 |
507 |
|
|
|
18. |
26.99 |
Morgan W |
Kingscliff Swimming Club |
13 |
505 |
|
|
|
19. |
27.10 |
Leon D |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
13 |
499 |
|
|
|
20. |
27.14 |
Edward M |
MLC MARLINS |
12 |
496 |
|
|
|
21. |
27.21 |
Jayke R |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
13 |
493 |
|
|
|
22. |
27.24 |
Isaac J |
Warrnambool |
13 |
491 |
|
|
|
23. |
27.26 |
Jesse W |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
12 |
490 |
|
|
|
24. |
27.28 |
Bradley W |
Breakers |
13 |
489 |
|
|
|
25. |
27.39 |
Mitchell K |
SLC Aquadot Swim Club |
13 |
483 |
|
|
|
26. |
27.45 |
Peter T |
Auburn SC |
12 |
480 |
|
|
|
27. |
27.48 |
Bradley G |
Myrtleford |
13 |
478 |
|
|
|
28. |
27.50 |
Clarence G |
Willoughby Swim Club |
13 |
477 |
|
|
|
29. |
27.52 |
James K |
Launceston Aquatic |
13 |
476 |
|
|
|
29. |
27.52 |
Brock A |
Unattached QLD |
13 |
476 |
|
|
|
31. |
27.55 |
Jake M |
Miami |
13 |
475 |
|
|
|
32. |
27.59 |
Joshua B |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
13 |
473 |
|
|
|
33. |
27.72 |
Liam C |
Atlantis Swim Club |
13 |
466 |
|
|
|
33. |
27.72 |
Cameron M |
New Zealand |
13 |
466 |
|
|
|
35. |
27.73 |
Jake H |
Bankstown Sports |
13 |
465 |
|
|
|
35. |
27.73 |
Angus H |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
12 |
465 |
|
|
|
37. |
28.00 |
Andrew W |
Riverton Blue Marlins |
12 |
452 |
|
|
|
38. |
28.09 |
Cian R |
St Peters Western |
13 |
448 |
|
|
|
39. |
28.50 |
Aidan O |
Melton Swimming Club |
13 |
429 |
|
|
|
40. |
28.67 |
Benjamin F |
Newmarket Racers |
13 |
421 |
|
|
Event # 215 Boy's 13 years and under 50m Freestyle |
Semi Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
26.66 |
Benjamin D |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
13 |
524 |
|
|
|
2. |
26.96 |
Tom M |
Barker Aquatic |
13 |
506 |
|
|