Girl's 12 to 13 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:28.15 |
Crystal E |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
557 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:29.32 |
Lily B |
Rockingham |
13 |
544 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:31.10 |
Makayla I |
Arena |
13 |
525 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:34.57 |
Kate R |
Western Sprint |
13 |
490 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:36.45 |
Summer B |
Rockingham |
13 |
473 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:36.89 |
Maddison J |
Busselton |
13 |
469 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:37.90 |
Dani R |
Breakers WA |
13 |
460 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:38.75 |
Caitlin S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
452 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:41.93 |
Jordan P |
Canning Districts |
13 |
426 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:28.49 |
Crystal E |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
553 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:29.15 |
Tahlia T |
Breakers WA |
13 |
545 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:32.66 |
Makayla I |
Arena |
13 |
509 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:33.48 |
Lily B |
Rockingham |
13 |
501 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:33.75 |
Maddison J |
Busselton |
13 |
498 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:35.15 |
Summer B |
Rockingham |
13 |
485 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:35.48 |
Dayesha F |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
481 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:35.52 |
Georgia P |
All Saints' |
13 |
481 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:35.90 |
Maddison S |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
478 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:36.41 |
Kate R |
Western Sprint |
13 |
473 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:37.83 |
Dani R |
Breakers WA |
13 |
460 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:38.21 |
Jordan P |
Canning Districts |
13 |
457 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:38.88 |
Caitlin S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
451 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:39.56 |
Kara L |
City of Perth |
12 |
445 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:40.18 |
Imogen B |
Riverside |
13 |
440 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:40.35 |
Kaitlin W |
Riverton Aquanauts |
13 |
439 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:41.38 |
Alison W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
431 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:41.69 |
Chelsea G |
Breakers WA |
12 |
428 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:41.70 |
Isabella M |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
428 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:42.07 |
Sarah G |
City of Perth |
13 |
425 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:42.28 |
Eliza H |
Breakers WA |
12 |
423 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:44.14 |
Hannah S |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
409 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:44.43 |
Kasie S |
Breakers WA |
13 |
407 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:44.72 |
Isabelle J |
All Saints' |
13 |
405 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:45.27 |
Lucinda J |
Busselton |
12 |
401 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:46.01 |
Vienne S |
South Shore |
12 |
396 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:46.30 |
Mia H |
Arena |
13 |
393 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:46.51 |
Maya R |
Arena |
12 |
392 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:46.78 |
Larni R |
South Lake Dolphins |
12 |
390 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:46.84 |
Alicia C |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
390 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:46.86 |
Erika S |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
12 |
390 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:47.14 |
Shayla H |
South Shore |
13 |
388 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:47.24 |
Maddison H |
City of Perth |
13 |
387 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:47.79 |
Jessica M |
Breakers WA |
13 |
383 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:48.50 |
Natasha A |
Busselton |
13 |
378 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:49.90 |
Chelsea E |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
369 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:50.67 |
Shanessa L |
Broome Barracudas |
12 |
364 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:51.01 |
Sophie D |
Swan Hills Swimming Club |
12 |
362 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:51.11 |
Sophie L |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
361 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:51.20 |
Hannah A |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
13 |
361 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:51.29 |
Leah R |
Rockingham |
12 |
360 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:51.57 |
Emily C |
UWA-West Coast |
12 |
358 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:51.95 |
Tiana F |
Arena |
12 |
356 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
2:54.20 |
Rosie W |
Breakers WA |
12 |
342 |
Splits |
|