Boy's 12 to 13 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
26.70 |
Jayden M |
Woden Valley |
13 |
521 |
|
|
|
2. |
27.38 |
Morgan W |
Kingscliff Swimming Club |
13 |
484 |
|
|
|
3. |
27.39 |
Tyson W |
Macquarie Shores |
13 |
483 |
|
|
|
4. |
27.75 |
Sid T |
Scully Park Tamworth Swim Club |
13 |
464 |
|
|
|
5. |
27.76 |
JAMES C |
Gosford Stingrays SC Inc |
13 |
464 |
|
|
|
6. |
27.98 |
KADE H |
Jindabyne |
13 |
453 |
|
|
|
7. |
28.05 |
Sean M |
Woden Valley |
13 |
450 |
|
|
|
8. |
28.16 |
Tom M |
Woden Valley |
13 |
444 |
|
|
|
9. |
28.27 |
DANIEL H |
Y Valley Aquatic Swim Club |
13 |
439 |
|
|
|
10. |
28.50 |
BENJAMIN S |
FORSTER AQUATIC |
13 |
429 |
|
|
|
11. |
28.54 |
Richard B |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
13 |
427 |
|
|
|
12. |
28.56 |
Ryan L |
Macquarie Shores |
12 |
426 |
|
|
|
13. |
28.69 |
RORY B |
YAMBA ORCAS |
12 |
420 |
|
|
|
14. |
28.79 |
KEALAN L |
Valentine Torpedoes |
13 |
416 |
|
|
|
15. |
28.85 |
Zac A |
AKUBRA KEMPSEY NSW |
13 |
413 |
|
|
|
16. |
28.88 |
Matt R |
Canberra Amateur |
13 |
412 |
|
|
|
17. |
28.91 |
Angus P |
Orange Aquatic |
13 |
411 |
|
|
|
18. |
28.92 |
LUKE J |
Novocastrian Swim Club |
13 |
410 |
|
|
|
19. |
29.06 |
AARON F |
Corrimal Swim Club |
13 |
404 |
|
|
|
20. |
29.11 |
NED Y |
Kinross Wolaroi |
12 |
402 |
|
|
|
21. |
29.13 |
AIDAN N |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
13 |
402 |
|
|
|
22. |
29.15 |
Lorne G |
Twin Towns Services |
12 |
401 |
|
|
|
23. |
29.16 |
Mitchell H |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
13 |
400 |
|
|
|
24. |
29.32 |
NATHAN S |
Woden Valley |
13 |
394 |
|
|
|
25. |
29.45 |
KOLBY K |
Laurieton |
13 |
389 |
|
|
|
26. |
29.47 |
JACK Y |
Kinross Wolaroi |
13 |
388 |
|
|
|
27. |
29.68 |
RYAN B |
Woden Valley |
13 |
380 |
|
|
|
28. |
29.71 |
MATTHEW K |
Young |
13 |
378 |
|
|
|
29. |
29.82 |
Liam S |
NU Swim |
13 |
374 |
|
|
|
30. |
29.83 |
BRAD G |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
13 |
374 |
|
|
|
31. |
29.87 |
Lachlan C |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
12 |
372 |
|
|
|
31. |
29.87 |
JORDAN C |
Young |
12 |
372 |
|
|
|
31. |
29.87 |
Tim Y |
Ginninderra, NSW |
13 |
372 |
|
|
|
34. |
30.00 |
MATTHEW N |
Cowra |
13 |
368 |
|
|
|
35. |
30.08 |
EMERSON A |
Laurieton |
13 |
365 |
|
|
|
36. |
30.10 |
MAX C |
Swimtech |
12 |
364 |
|
|
|
37. |
30.13 |
CAMERON M |
SPRINGWOOD |
12 |
363 |
|
|
|
38. |
30.14 |
Waylan M |
AKUBRA KEMPSEY NSW |
13 |
362 |
|
|
|
39. |
30.23 |
Samuel N |
Trinity Lismore Swimming Club |
13 |
359 |
|
|
|
40. |
30.29 |
NICHOLAS K |
NU Swim |
13 |
357 |
|
|
|
41. |
30.46 |
Josh L |
Queanbeyan Leagues, NSW |
13 |
351 |
|
|
|
42. |
30.47 |
JYE B |
NU Swim |
12 |
351 |
|
|
|
43. |
30.49 |
JACK N |
Tumut |
12 |
350 |
|
|
|
44. |
30.56 |
BEN T |
AKUBRA KEMPSEY NSW |
12 |
348 |
|
|
|
45. |
30.57 |
NATHAN B |
Bathurst City Swim Club |
13 |
347 |
|
|
|
46. |
30.60 |
HUGH L |
The Glennie |
13 |
346 |
|
|
|
47. |
30.69 |
Cameron T |
Ginninderra, NSW |
12 |
343 |
|
|
|
48. |
30.70 |
KERROD P |
DUBBO CITY |
12 |
343 |
|
|
|
49. |
30.77 |
Chris M |
Kinross Wolaroi |
12 |
341 |
|
|
|
50. |
30.83 |
ALEC M |
Woden Valley |
13 |
339 |
|
|
|
51. |
31.05 |
Eden P |
Kingscliff Swimming Club |
13 |
332 |
|
|
|
52. |
31.50 |
JAMES D |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
12 |
318 |
|
|