Event # 52 Girl's 12 to 13 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:08.08 |
Emily M |
Launceston Aquatic |
13 |
622 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:08.74 |
Nicole B |
Geelong Swimming Club |
13 |
604 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:09.81 |
Isabella B |
Nunawading |
13 |
576 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:11.64 |
Alyssa R |
Nunawading |
13 |
533 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:12.49 |
Andrea C |
Nunawading |
13 |
515 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:12.73 |
Olivia N |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
13 |
510 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:14.24 |
Charlotte P |
South Esk |
13 |
479 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:14.65 |
Jasmine I |
Launceston Aquatic |
13 |
471 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:14.87 |
Abbey H |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
13 |
467 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:18.12 |
Aviva R |
Burnie Amateur |
13 |
411 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:18.25 |
Ella C |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
12 |
409 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:19.84 |
Grace L |
HC Swim Club |
13 |
385 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:22.60 |
Caitlin K |
South Esk |
12 |
348 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:23.94 |
Natalie M |
Launceston Aquatic |
12 |
332 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:24.22 |
Isobel S |
South Esk |
13 |
328 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:25.49 |
Mollie D |
HC Swim Club |
12 |
314 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:09.28 |
Nicole B |
Geelong Swimming Club |
13 |
590 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:09.41 |
Emily M |
Launceston Aquatic |
13 |
586 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:09.68 |
Isabella B |
Nunawading |
13 |
580 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:12.04 |
Olivia N |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
13 |
525 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:12.20 |
Alyssa R |
Nunawading |
13 |
521 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:13.08 |
Andrea C |
Nunawading |
13 |
502 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:13.45 |
Dakoda M |
Ringwood SC |
13 |
495 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:13.56 |
Sharna M |
CGGS Aquatic Inc |
13 |
493 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:13.93 |
Tara B |
Nunawading |
13 |
485 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:14.94 |
Paige L |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
13 |
466 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:15.67 |
Jasmine I |
Launceston Aquatic |
13 |
453 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:15.67 |
Charlotte P |
South Esk |
13 |
453 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:15.72 |
Ella R |
MLC Aquatic |
13 |
452 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:15.83 |
Alex K |
Haileybury Aquatic Inc. |
13 |
450 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:17.94 |
Madeleine H |
Nunawading |
12 |
414 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:18.09 |
Abbey H |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
13 |
412 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:18.56 |
Katelyn O |
MLC Aquatic |
13 |
405 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:18.73 |
Millie M |
Burnie Amateur |
13 |
402 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:19.04 |
Aviva R |
Burnie Amateur |
13 |
397 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:19.43 |
Gabrille G |
Starplex |
13 |
391 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:19.44 |
Ella C |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
12 |
391 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:19.69 |
Ella M |
Dapto |
12 |
388 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:19.77 |
Scarlett R |
Ringwood SC |
12 |
386 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:20.50 |
Nicole S |
Ringwood SC |
12 |
376 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:20.51 |
Grace L |
HC Swim Club |
13 |
376 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:22.09 |
Leilani S |
CGGS Aquatic Inc |
12 |
355 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:22.49 |
Ailish W |
MLC Aquatic |
13 |
349 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:22.68 |
Hannah C |
Ballarat GCO |
12 |
347 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:23.80 |
Teagan B |
Ringwood SC |
13 |
333 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:23.82 |
Arabella M |
MLC Aquatic |
12 |
333 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:23.83 |
Lila P |
Ballarat Swimming Club |
12 |
333 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:24.15 |
Chloe G |
Doncaster and Templestowe |
12 |
329 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:24.46 |
Amy B |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
12 |
326 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:24.87 |
Emily B |
Flyers Swim Team |
12 |
321 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:25.18 |
Mollie D |
HC Swim Club |
12 |
317 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:25.50 |
Natalie M |
Launceston Aquatic |
12 |
314 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:25.87 |
Chantelle L |
Ringwood SC |
13 |
310 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:26.09 |
Caitlin K |
South Esk |
12 |
307 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:26.12 |
Charlie R |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
13 |
305 |
|
|
|
40. |
1:26.83 |
Isobel S |
South Esk |
13 |
300 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:27.77 |
Chloe M |
CGGS Aquatic Inc |
12 |
290 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:28.57 |
Angelina J |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
13 |
282 |
|
|
|
43. |
1:29.21 |
Hollie A |
HC Swim Club |
12 |
276 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
1:29.59 |
Morgan C |
MLC Aquatic |
13 |
273 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
1:30.18 |
Zoe C |
South Esk |
12 |
267 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
1:30.78 |
Tara P |
HC Swim Club |
13 |
262 |
Splits |
|
|
47. |
1:30.84 |
Isabelle G |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
13 |
262 |
Splits |
|
|
48. |
1:30.85 |
Holly N |
HC Swim Club |
12 |
262 |
Splits |
|
|
49. |
1:31.20 |
Arabella R |
South Esk |
12 |
259 |
Splits |
|
|
50. |
1:31.51 |
Ella F |
South Esk |
12 |
256 |
Splits |
|
|
51. |
1:32.36 |
Abigail S |
Huon Valley |
12 |
249 |
|
|
|
52. |
1:32.46 |
Chloe C |
Ringwood SC |
12 |
248 |
|
|
|
53. |
1:33.51 |
Megan S |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
12 |
240 |
Splits |
|
|
54. |
1:33.92 |
Isabel M |
Ringwood SC |
13 |
237 |
Splits |
|
|
55. |
1:35.41 |
Madeline P |
Ballarat Gold Swimming Club In |
12 |
226 |
Splits |
|
|
56. |
1:37.19 |
Acacia M |
HC Swim Club |
12 |
214 |
Splits |
|
|
57. |
1:37.57 |
Amber L |
Sandy Bay |
12 |
211 |
Splits |
|
|
58. |
1:38.82 |
Raziyah d |
HC Swim Club |
12 |
203 |
Splits |
|
|
59. |
1:40.72 |
Ella W |
HC Swim Club |
12 |
192 |
Splits |
|
|
60. |
1:41.02 |
Lucy C |
The Hobart Aquatic Club |
12 |
190 |
Splits |
|