Boy's 12 to 13 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:27.25 |
Dylan K |
Stratford Swim Club |
12 |
413 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:27.87 |
Cruz M |
Wanaka |
13 |
408 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:29.03 |
Jack T |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
13 |
398 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:29.17 |
Ollie S |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
13 |
397 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:29.55 |
Lucas D |
Thames |
13 |
394 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:30.88 |
Jasper C |
Coast Swim Club |
12 |
384 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:33.55 |
Matthew S |
Murihiku Swimming Club |
13 |
364 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:33.81 |
Leo A |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
12 |
362 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:29.24 |
Dylan K |
Stratford Swim Club |
12 |
396 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:29.37 |
Jack T |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
13 |
395 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:30.08 |
Jasper C |
Coast Swim Club |
12 |
390 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:30.27 |
Cruz M |
Wanaka |
13 |
388 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:31.28 |
Ollie S |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
13 |
381 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:32.61 |
Leo A |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
12 |
371 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:33.30 |
Lucas D |
Thames |
13 |
366 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:33.66 |
Matthew S |
Murihiku Swimming Club |
13 |
363 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:34.16 |
Sam K |
Capital Swim Club |
13 |
360 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:35.99 |
Noah D |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
13 |
347 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:36.04 |
Kane M |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
13 |
347 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:36.61 |
Mitchell H |
Swim Zone Racing |
12 |
343 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:37.22 |
Sean Y |
Ace |
13 |
339 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:37.35 |
Joe K |
North Canterbury Swim Club |
13 |
338 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:37.62 |
Jack K |
Stratford Swim Club |
13 |
336 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:37.74 |
Ryan M |
Blenheim Swimming Club |
12 |
336 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:37.94 |
Mason K |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
13 |
334 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:38.04 |
Kaleb P |
Queenstown |
13 |
334 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:38.43 |
Lachlann M |
Cromwell College |
13 |
331 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:38.74 |
James C |
Carterton Swimming Club |
12 |
329 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:39.54 |
Lachlan A |
Selwyn |
13 |
324 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:39.71 |
Ryan H |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
13 |
323 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:39.83 |
Ethan C |
Aquagym Swimming Club |
13 |
323 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:39.96 |
Theo R |
Napier Aquahawks Swim Team |
13 |
322 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:40.02 |
Ben S |
Waitaha |
13 |
322 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:41.01 |
Xavier L |
Vikings |
12 |
316 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:41.46 |
Fidel P |
Bream Bay |
13 |
313 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:41.60 |
Joshua E |
ST Paul's Swimming Club |
13 |
312 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:42.18 |
Dion W |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
13 |
309 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:42.20 |
Samuel T |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
13 |
309 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:42.38 |
James V |
Porirua City Aquatics |
13 |
308 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:42.71 |
Oliver K |
Cromwell College |
12 |
306 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:42.89 |
Magnus J |
Murihiku Swimming Club |
12 |
305 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:43.62 |
Samuel P |
Oamaru |
13 |
301 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:44.00 |
Mikulash J |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
12 |
299 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:44.15 |
Adam B |
Nelson South Swimming Club |
13 |
298 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:44.21 |
Taigo Y |
Howick Pakuranga, NZ |
12 |
298 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:44.35 |
Te Manewha R |
Liz van Welie Aquatics |
12 |
297 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:44.57 |
James B |
Swim Zone Racing |
12 |
296 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:44.59 |
Henry S |
Dannevirke Swim Club |
13 |
296 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:44.65 |
Connor P |
Queenstown |
12 |
295 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:45.73 |
Sam B |
Dannevirke Swim Club |
13 |
289 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:46.65 |
Andre G |
Porirua City Aquatics |
13 |
285 |
Splits |
|
|
44. |
2:46.81 |
Aaron M |
SWIM ROTORUA, NZL |
12 |
284 |
Splits |
|
|
45. |
2:47.11 |
Bradley A |
Enterprise Cars SwimTeam |
12 |
282 |
Splits |
|
|
46. |
2:48.79 |
Nicholas C |
North Shore Swimming |
12 |
274 |
Splits |
|