Event # 31 Boy's 13 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:04.99 |
Eddie D |
Highlanders |
13 |
543 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:07.34 |
Ali A |
Riverton |
13 |
513 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:13.53 |
Zach O |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
445 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:15.28 |
Olly B |
North Coast |
13 |
428 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:15.39 |
Max P |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
427 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:15.53 |
Kaiya W |
Rockingham |
13 |
426 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:16.08 |
Pamoana P |
Busselton |
13 |
421 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:16.46 |
Joseph B |
Breakers WA |
13 |
417 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:17.37 |
Ethan P |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
409 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:18.20 |
Marcus V |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
402 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:18.39 |
Ryan T |
South Shore |
13 |
400 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:20.51 |
Sheldon W |
Breakers WA |
13 |
382 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:20.67 |
Mitch B |
Western Sprint |
13 |
381 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:20.86 |
Daniel A |
Riverside |
13 |
379 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:21.61 |
Jesse W |
Breakers WA |
13 |
373 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:21.97 |
Luke B |
Scarborough Beach |
13 |
370 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:22.31 |
Saxon C |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
368 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:23.05 |
Charles W |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
362 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:23.94 |
Yanson S |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
355 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:26.21 |
Jaxon D |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
339 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:26.27 |
Samanyu V |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
339 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:26.28 |
Seight S |
South Lake Dolphins |
13 |
339 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:26.45 |
Dominic D |
Westside Christ Church Aquatic |
13 |
337 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:26.77 |
Ray T |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
335 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:27.56 |
Cambel C |
Esperance |
13 |
330 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:27.83 |
Nicholas S |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
328 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:28.28 |
Lachlan M |
Broome Barracudas |
13 |
325 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:30.99 |
Dewi J |
South Shore |
13 |
308 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:31.64 |
Coen R |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
304 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:32.08 |
Flynn C |
Breakers WA |
13 |
301 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:32.16 |
George W |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
301 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:32.23 |
Lucas B |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
13 |
300 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:32.33 |
Oliver R |
Lesmurdie Legends Swimming Club Inc |
13 |
300 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:32.49 |
Thomas B |
Albany |
13 |
299 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:33.89 |
Bodie B |
Karratha |
13 |
291 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:34.34 |
Daniel S |
Exmouth Amateur |
13 |
288 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:34.66 |
Owen R |
Breakers WA |
13 |
286 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:37.32 |
Jakob D |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
272 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:39.83 |
Liam H |
All Saints' |
13 |
259 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:41.41 |
Jacob D |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
13 |
252 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:52.06 |
Stefan V |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
208 |
Splits |
|