Girl's 13 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:09.03 |
Kathryn P |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:10.16 |
Jasmine P |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:13.13 |
ERICA B |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:13.45 |
Emma J |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:14.45 |
Sarah W |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:14.76 |
Alysia T |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:15.72 |
Anna P |
Breakers WA |
13 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:16.23 |
Katherine N |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:09.83 |
Kathryn P |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:11.83 |
Jasmine P |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:13.47 |
Emma J |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:13.95 |
Sarah W |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:14.30 |
Alysia T |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:14.38 |
ERICA B |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:15.52 |
Anna P |
Breakers WA |
13 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:16.42 |
Katherine N |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:16.80 |
JESSICA M |
Arena |
13 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:17.50 |
MEGAN C |
Belmont Aquajets |
13 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:17.63 |
ERYN C |
Armadale Kelmscott |
13 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:17.74 |
Stacey W |
Arena |
13 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:17.74 |
Melissa H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:18.17 |
Katie D |
Karratha |
13 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:18.24 |
Nikki H |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:18.58 |
Monique K |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:18.78 |
DANIELLE M |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:19.07 |
Louise W |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:19.45 |
Jana P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:19.80 |
Natasha R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:19.89 |
Gabrielle W |
Mandurah |
12 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:19.98 |
JESSICA M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
12 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:20.03 |
Raine M |
Applecross |
13 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:20.53 |
JESSICA T |
Guildford Blues |
13 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:21.64 |
JENNY M |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:21.65 |
KATIE C |
Applecross |
13 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:21.97 |
Lauren W |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:22.36 |
RACHAEL B |
Applecross |
12 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:22.66 |
Eboney V |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:22.69 |
Natalie W |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:23.52 |
Rebecca C |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:23.56 |
Clare A |
Breakers WA |
13 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:23.59 |
ALICIA C |
Karratha |
13 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:23.99 |
MELISSA O |
Western Sprint |
13 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:24.26 |
JACINTA G |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
1:29.83 |
KELLIE C |
Community |
13 |
|
|
|