Girl's 13 years 200m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:27.30 |
Kathryn P |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:36.90 |
ERICA B |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:36.95 |
Sarah W |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2:39.26 |
Katherine N |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:40.21 |
Emma J |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:40.51 |
FRANCES H |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:41.17 |
JESSICA M |
Arena |
13 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:42.20 |
Melissa H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:28.90 |
Kathryn P |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:39.11 |
ERICA B |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:40.41 |
Sarah W |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2:40.59 |
Katherine N |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:41.17 |
FRANCES H |
Breakers WA |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:42.02 |
Alysia T |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:42.32 |
Melissa H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:44.92 |
Emma J |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
2:45.22 |
JESSICA M |
Arena |
13 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
2:47.24 |
MEGAN C |
Belmont Aquajets |
13 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
2:47.39 |
Natasha R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
12 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
2:47.61 |
ERYN C |
Armadale Kelmscott |
13 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
2:47.99 |
Anna P |
Breakers WA |
13 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
2:48.57 |
Natalie W |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
2:49.02 |
JESSICA T |
Guildford Blues |
13 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
2:49.54 |
JESSICA M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley |
12 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
2:49.85 |
RUPINDER S |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
2:49.87 |
Katie D |
Karratha |
13 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
2:50.69 |
Stacey W |
Arena |
13 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
2:52.76 |
JENNY M |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
2:53.26 |
Rebecca C |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
2:53.67 |
Raine M |
Applecross |
13 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
2:53.74 |
Eboney V |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
2:58.62 |
Hayley F |
Arena |
12 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
3:00.11 |
Natasha H |
Peel Aquatic |
13 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
3:02.28 |
MELISSA O |
Western Sprint |
13 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
3:03.01 |
JACINTA G |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
13 |
|
|
|