Girl's 13 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:09.76 |
Jasmine P |
West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:11.61 |
Emma J |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:12.15 |
Melissa H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:12.21 |
Riann A |
Belmont Aquajets |
13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:12.45 |
Nicole S |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:13.41 |
Alysia T |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:13.83 |
Kristina B |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:14.27 |
Jennifer W |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:10.23 |
Jasmine P |
West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
1:12.39 |
Melissa H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
1:12.46 |
Emma J |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
1:13.22 |
Kristina B |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
1:13.48 |
Alysia T |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
1:13.63 |
Riann A |
Belmont Aquajets |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
1:13.94 |
Nicole S |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:14.50 |
Jennifer W |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:14.67 |
Katherine N |
West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
1:15.37 |
Elaine K |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:15.86 |
Tahlia N |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
1:15.87 |
Monique K |
Arena |
13 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
1:15.99 |
Emma B |
Bunbury Swimming Club Incorpor |
12 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
1:16.56 |
Belinda L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
1:16.85 |
Kara W |
West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
1:16.89 |
Lauren W |
Aqua Attack |
13 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
1:17.65 |
Emily P |
Australind |
13 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
1:17.72 |
Rebecca C |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
1:17.77 |
Catherine R |
West Coast |
12 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
1:17.89 |
Natasha R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
1:18.05 |
TIA H |
Applecross |
13 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
1:18.23 |
Louise O |
West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
1:18.52 |
CINDEE A |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
1:19.55 |
Sarah H |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
1:19.69 |
Elise R |
Guildford & Kalamunda District |
12 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
1:19.85 |
JESSICA M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
1:20.20 |
ALICIA M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
1:20.49 |
KATIE O |
Broome Barracudas |
13 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
1:20.92 |
BONNIE M |
Western Sprint |
13 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
1:21.41 |
CATHERINE C |
Armadale Kelmscott |
13 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
1:22.31 |
NICOLE F |
Arena |
13 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
1:22.93 |
Kristy S |
Exmouth Amateur |
13 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
1:23.19 |
Hayley F |
Arena |
13 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
1:24.01 |
Christie L |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
1:27.77 |
Louise M |
Newman Churchlands |
12 |
|
|
|