Girl's 13 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:33.96 |
Monique K |
Arena |
13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:35.78 |
JADE G |
Western Sprint |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:36.49 |
Fionna C |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2:37.51 |
Jayne L |
West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:39.09 |
Elaine K |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:39.35 |
Kathleen D |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:41.08 |
Alysia T |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:36.00 |
Monique K |
Arena |
13 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
2:36.23 |
Fionna C |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
2:37.38 |
JADE G |
Western Sprint |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
2:38.26 |
Jayne L |
West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
2:39.08 |
Alysia T |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
2:39.61 |
Kathleen D |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
2:40.60 |
Melissa H |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
2:42.41 |
Elaine K |
Aqua Attack |
12 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
2:42.90 |
Rebecca C |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
2:44.24 |
Katherine N |
West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
2:44.30 |
Tahlia N |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
2:46.02 |
ALEXANDRA S |
Western Sprint |
13 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
2:46.37 |
Sally H |
Central Aquatic Swimming and L |
13 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
2:46.44 |
Nicole S |
Fremantle Port |
12 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
2:46.66 |
Belinda L |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
2:48.00 |
Louise O |
West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
2:48.32 |
EMMA-JAYDE G |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
2:48.60 |
Tepina S |
Tom Price |
12 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
2:49.25 |
BONNIE M |
Western Sprint |
13 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
2:49.86 |
Natasha R |
Curtin University Victoria Park Swimming Club |
13 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
2:50.32 |
Claire S |
Breakers WA |
13 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
2:50.69 |
AINSLEE T |
Belmont Aquajets |
13 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
2:50.77 |
Emily P |
Australind |
13 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
2:50.83 |
TEGAN P |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
2:51.23 |
JESSICA M |
Southside Penrhos Wesley SC In |
13 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
2:51.56 |
Sara L |
Breakers WA |
13 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
2:52.09 |
Kara W |
West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
2:52.62 |
Lauren W |
Aqua Attack |
13 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
2:52.84 |
Christie L |
City of Perth |
13 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
2:52.94 |
MILANI M |
Exmouth Amateur |
13 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
2:53.36 |
CATHERINE C |
Armadale Kelmscott |
13 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
2:54.23 |
CINDEE A |
Fremantle Port |
13 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
2:56.98 |
HEATHER N |
Riverside |
13 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
3:00.48 |
Lauren M |
Belmont Aquajets |
13 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
3:00.86 |
SAMANTHA H |
Albany |
13 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
3:01.13 |
PIRRIE M |
UWA-West Coast |
13 |
|
|
|