Girl's 13 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:07.47 |
Minna A |
Brisbane Grammar |
13 |
696 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:07.62 |
Tanya S |
Marlin Coast |
13 |
694 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:10.52 |
Elise W |
Nudgee Brothers SC Inc |
13 |
649 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:10.78 |
Tess H |
Nudgee Brothers SC Inc |
13 |
645 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:11.24 |
Mackenzie H |
Kawana Waters |
13 |
638 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:11.34 |
Isabel L |
Albany Creek |
13 |
637 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:11.97 |
Matilda P |
Gracemere Swimming Club Inc |
13 |
627 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:12.76 |
Kurumi F |
Japan |
13 |
616 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:13.21 |
Jesse C |
Waterworx |
13 |
610 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:14.75 |
Kirrily S |
Grace |
13 |
589 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:10.24 |
Tess H |
Nudgee Brothers SC Inc |
13 |
653 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:10.41 |
Minna A |
Brisbane Grammar |
13 |
650 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:11.61 |
Elise W |
Nudgee Brothers SC Inc |
13 |
633 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:11.95 |
Tanya S |
Marlin Coast |
13 |
628 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:12.77 |
Kurumi F |
Japan |
13 |
616 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:12.80 |
Mackenzie H |
Kawana Waters |
13 |
616 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:12.84 |
Matilda P |
Gracemere Swimming Club Inc |
13 |
615 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:12.89 |
Isabel L |
Albany Creek |
13 |
615 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:13.21 |
Jesse C |
Waterworx |
13 |
610 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:13.60 |
Kirrily S |
Grace |
13 |
605 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:14.05 |
Osana S |
Japan |
13 |
599 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:14.42 |
Madison T |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
13 |
594 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:14.95 |
Sachi M |
Leisurepark Lazers |
13 |
587 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:15.17 |
Casi M |
Chandler |
13 |
584 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:15.54 |
Stacey K |
Southport Olympic |
13 |
579 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:15.61 |
Jessica C |
West Coast |
13 |
578 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:15.69 |
Kyra F |
New Zealand |
13 |
577 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:15.92 |
Tessie W |
Hervey Bay |
13 |
574 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:16.38 |
Chanelle T |
Pioneer Swimming Club |
13 |
569 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:17.43 |
Kayla G |
Helensvale Swimming Club |
13 |
556 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:17.53 |
Danae O |
HOME HILL SHARKS SWIMMING CLUB |
13 |
554 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:17.71 |
Imogen R |
Bond Swimming Club |
13 |
552 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:17.93 |
Mikayla P |
Kawana Waters |
13 |
550 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:18.01 |
Teneka A |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
13 |
549 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:18.59 |
Zoe H |
Grace |
13 |
542 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:18.84 |
Nicole C |
TSS Aquatic |
13 |
539 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:18.86 |
Mikaela G |
Western Aquatics Inc |
13 |
539 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:18.88 |
Alexandra M |
TSS Aquatic |
13 |
538 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:20.05 |
Lily H |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
13 |
525 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:20.15 |
Meaghan B |
ROCKY CITY |
13 |
524 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:20.41 |
Annabelle J |
ACADEMY SWIM CLUB |
13 |
521 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:21.77 |
Kelsey W |
Holland Park SS Asc |
13 |
506 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:21.77 |
Boo W |
Rackley Swim Team |
13 |
506 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:22.46 |
Olivia C |
Launceston Aquatic |
13 |
499 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:22.72 |
Morgan B |
Mountain Creek Mooloolaba |
13 |
496 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:23.22 |
Abbey B |
Launceston Aquatic |
13 |
491 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:24.00 |
Niamh C |
Rackley Swim Team |
13 |
483 |
Splits |
|