Boy's 13 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:16.98 |
Lachlan B |
Sunnybank SC Inc |
13 |
576 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:17.87 |
Lleyton M |
Southport Olympic |
13 |
565 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:20.34 |
Sean A |
TSS Aquatic |
13 |
536 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:22.47 |
Charlie S |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
13 |
512 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:22.90 |
Mizuki I |
Japan |
13 |
508 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:23.98 |
Benjamin L |
Plane Creek District SC Inc |
13 |
496 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:24.45 |
Harrison S |
Somerset Gold Coast |
13 |
492 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:25.64 |
Luke P |
TSS Aquatic |
13 |
480 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:26.38 |
Finlay D |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
13 |
472 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:27.54 |
Samuel R |
St Peters Western |
13 |
461 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:20.30 |
Sean A |
TSS Aquatic |
13 |
536 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:20.83 |
Lachlan B |
Sunnybank SC Inc |
13 |
530 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:20.87 |
Lleyton M |
Southport Olympic |
13 |
530 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:22.05 |
Mizuki I |
Japan |
13 |
517 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:23.89 |
Benjamin L |
Plane Creek District SC Inc |
13 |
497 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:24.95 |
Charlie S |
East Brisbane Swim Club |
13 |
486 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:25.11 |
Luke P |
TSS Aquatic |
13 |
485 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:26.25 |
Harrison S |
Somerset Gold Coast |
13 |
474 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:26.95 |
Samuel R |
St Peters Western |
13 |
467 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:27.94 |
Finlay D |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
13 |
458 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:29.60 |
Ty H |
ROCKY CITY |
13 |
443 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:29.93 |
Csongor C |
Kawana Waters |
13 |
440 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:30.31 |
Arvin Shaun S |
Malaysia |
13 |
436 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:30.52 |
Luciano T |
Breakers WA |
13 |
434 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:30.73 |
Brayden C |
Saints Swimming Club |
13 |
433 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:30.76 |
Gerhardt S |
The Hills |
13 |
432 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:31.70 |
Kyle N |
John Paul College Swim Club |
13 |
424 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:32.23 |
Ethan B |
Chandler |
13 |
420 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:32.37 |
Adam T |
St Peters Western |
13 |
419 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:32.53 |
Evan M |
Eumundi District Swimming Club |
13 |
417 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:32.61 |
Max W |
ROCKY CITY |
13 |
417 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:32.87 |
Connor S |
Fairymead |
13 |
415 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:32.90 |
Lachlan P |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
13 |
414 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:33.01 |
Kaleb W |
Yeronga Park |
13 |
414 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:34.05 |
Zachary Q |
Surfers Paradise |
13 |
405 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:34.30 |
Jack W |
Breakers WA |
13 |
403 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:34.44 |
Thomas D |
Sheldon Academy of Sport |
13 |
402 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:34.74 |
Tristan B |
Palm Beach Currumbin |
13 |
400 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:35.02 |
Zach M |
TSS Aquatic |
13 |
398 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:35.17 |
Jack M |
Pelican Waters Caloundra |
13 |
397 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:35.84 |
Charlie E |
Fraser Coast, QLD |
13 |
391 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:36.82 |
Josh H |
TSS Aquatic |
13 |
384 |
Splits |
|