Event # 57 Girl's 13 to 14 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:05.57 |
Audrey B |
Spring Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
1. |
2:05.57 |
Charlotte L |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:07.81 |
Olivia T |
Aquastar |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:09.12 |
Madeline K |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:09.42 |
Kathryn S |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:09.71 |
Abbie C |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:11.20 |
Brittney M |
Northeast Houston Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:12.55 |
Sara B |
Aquastar |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:12.82 |
Riley K |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:14.55 |
Maya P |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:15.13 |
Sarah L |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:18.33 |
Makenna S |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:19.15 |
Jade H |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:19.23 |
Jordyn W |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:19.33 |
Ivette M |
North Channel Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:20.15 |
Callie M |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:20.69 |
Grace T |
UNATTACHED |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:21.34 |
Genevieve M |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:21.44 |
Mikayla J |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:21.45 |
Sierra M |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:22.42 |
Calista H |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:23.50 |
Lizzy C |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:23.54 |
Mady B |
Space City Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:28.54 |
Anne Maria J |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:30.17 |
Catherine W |
Lighthouse Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:30.55 |
Mia B |
Space City Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:33.20 |
Caitlyn B |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:37.76 |
Sam K |
Spring Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:39.69 |
Gaby L |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:40.26 |
Avery P |
UNATTACHED |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:40.71 |
Gloria A |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:43.70 |
Blake C |
Aquastar |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:45.44 |
Avary B |
UNATTACHED |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:46.89 |
Callie P |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:47.04 |
Ashton T |
Pacesetter Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:48.06 |
Alexa E |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
13 |
|
Splits |
|