Event # 45 Girl's 13 to 14 years 200m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:04.44 |
Olivia G |
Energy Core Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:06.12 |
Katie S |
Rice Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:06.91 |
Jamie M |
Dads Club Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:07.44 |
Wednesday H |
Dads Club Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:09.05 |
Lexi P |
Dads Club Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:09.18 |
Emma C |
Dads Club Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:09.92 |
Lara P |
Dads Club Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:10.07 |
Sydney B |
Dads Club Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:11.40 |
Izzy E |
Dads Club Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:12.33 |
Olivia C |
Dads Club Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:12.52 |
Monica T |
Dads Club Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:13.13 |
Cayla W |
Dads Club Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:13.91 |
Melia D |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:13.93 |
Martina C |
Dads Club Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:15.02 |
Georgianna M |
Rice Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:15.21 |
Marley O |
Dads Club Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:15.33 |
Emily P |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:16.07 |
Ella H |
UNATTACHED |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:16.18 |
Peyton P |
Dads Club Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:16.58 |
Conlee D |
Dads Club Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:16.87 |
Isabel F |
Rice Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:18.13 |
Olivia L |
Dads Club Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:18.88 |
Julianne Y |
Dads Club Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:19.02 |
Sarah S |
Rice Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:20.34 |
Emma Cate C |
Dads Club Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:21.20 |
Kate M |
Dads Club Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:22.50 |
Madeleine B |
Dads Club Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:23.12 |
EMelia B |
Energy Core Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:23.65 |
Lizzie M |
Dads Club Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:24.76 |
Reagan D |
Rice Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:29.14 |
Jenna H |
Dads Club Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:31.73 |
Jessica D |
Dads Club Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:35.38 |
Alena B |
Rice Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:35.58 |
Madeleine L |
Dads Club Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:36.51 |
Mackenzie L |
Lone Star Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:37.66 |
Gloria A |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:42.36 |
Eleanore W |
Dads Club Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:47.14 |
Emily F |
Dads Club Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:50.75 |
Carmen B |
Lone Star Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
3:06.46 |
Grace G |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
3:07.41 |
Mia M |
ESCALATE Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
3:14.54 |
Ambar C |
Rice Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
3:34.08 |
Emily W |
Lone Star Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|