Event # 10 Boy's 13 to 14 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.39 |
Walker W |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
14 |
493 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:01.55 |
Batyrkhan T |
UNATTACHED |
14 |
443 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:02.93 |
Spencer L |
Houston Country Club League |
13 |
414 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:03.09 |
Spencer S |
Lone Star Swim Team |
14 |
411 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:04.13 |
Daniel A |
Alief Aquatic Club |
14 |
391 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:04.96 |
Tarun B |
Energy Core Swimming |
14 |
377 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:05.03 |
Henry G |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
14 |
375 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:05.17 |
Reese V |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
13 |
373 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:05.35 |
Lino S |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
14 |
370 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:05.45 |
Minkah R |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
14 |
368 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:05.63 |
Cade B |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
13 |
365 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:06.45 |
Shane W |
Pacesetter Aquatics |
14 |
352 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:06.83 |
Jonathan V |
Energy Core Swimming |
14 |
346 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:08.31 |
Michael K |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
14 |
324 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:08.58 |
Alan S |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
13 |
320 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:08.75 |
Sebastian S |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
14 |
318 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:08.95 |
Ismael A |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
315 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:09.47 |
Noah D |
UNATTACHED |
13 |
308 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:09.54 |
Angel O |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
14 |
307 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:09.68 |
Eleazar G |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
13 |
305 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:10.02 |
Julian H |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
13 |
301 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:10.03 |
Jonathan R |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
301 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:10.27 |
Chase C |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
13 |
297 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:10.72 |
Ryan M |
Lone Star Swim Team |
14 |
292 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:10.74 |
John G |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
14 |
292 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:11.00 |
Stefan P |
ESCALATE Aquatic Team |
13 |
288 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:11.12 |
Cameron D |
Pacesetter Aquatics |
13 |
287 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:11.32 |
Dustin B |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
14 |
285 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:12.09 |
Rocco B |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
13 |
276 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:12.42 |
Oliver v |
Energy Core Swimming |
13 |
272 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:12.57 |
Forrest Gump O |
Temple Area Swim Club |
14 |
270 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:12.89 |
Gerardo A |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
13 |
267 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:13.33 |
Aj R |
Team Yes!Aquatics Of Houston |
14 |
262 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:14.33 |
Rashal G |
Energy Core Swimming |
14 |
251 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:14.46 |
Kai H |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
250 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:14.70 |
Alex C |
Energy Core Swimming |
13 |
248 |
|
|
|
37. |
1:14.87 |
Cade N |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
14 |
246 |
|
|
|
38. |
1:14.88 |
Dylan P |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
246 |
|
|
|
39. |
1:15.31 |
Bryan V |
Alief Aquatic Club |
13 |
242 |
|
|
|
40. |
1:16.12 |
Jake L |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
13 |
234 |
|
|
|
41. |
1:16.51 |
Nicholas C |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
13 |
230 |
|
|
|
42. |
1:17.71 |
Ricky G |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
13 |
220 |
|
|
|
43. |
1:17.99 |
Mazen M |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
14 |
218 |
|
|
|
44. |
1:19.22 |
Garrett B |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
14 |
208 |
|
|
|
45. |
1:19.38 |
Randy B |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
13 |
206 |
|
|
|
46. |
1:20.86 |
Devin P |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
195 |
|
|
|
47. |
1:21.66 |
Lex P |
ESCALATE Aquatic Team |
13 |
190 |
|
|
|
48. |
1:22.30 |
Bojidar G |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
13 |
185 |
|
|
|
49. |
1:23.51 |
Dylan P |
ESCALATE Aquatic Team |
13 |
177 |
|
|
|
50. |
1:29.18 |
Sean M |
Lone Star Swim Team |
13 |
146 |
|
|
|
51. |
1:29.32 |
James L |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
13 |
145 |
|
|
|
52. |
1:30.44 |
Paulo Emmanuelle C |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
13 |
140 |
|
|
|
53. |
1:32.94 |
Andre C |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
13 |
129 |
|
|
|
54. |
1:44.61 |
Michael D |
Temple Area Swim Club |
14 |
90 |
|
|