Boy's 13 to 14 years 200m Butterfly |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:20.32 |
Jackson D |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
13 |
502 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:21.14 |
Clayton C |
South Shore Sails |
13 |
493 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:21.70 |
Munzer K |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
13 |
487 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:22.84 |
Brady M |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
476 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:23.35 |
Tyler S |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
471 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:23.38 |
Rayane A |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
14 |
470 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:23.59 |
Rj T |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
468 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:24.31 |
Luke D |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
13 |
461 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:27.23 |
Jorge G |
North Channel Aquatics |
14 |
434 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:27.37 |
Liam S |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
13 |
433 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:28.24 |
Grant K |
Platinum Aquatics |
13 |
426 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:29.53 |
Reed M |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
14 |
415 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:29.99 |
Vitalis O |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
13 |
411 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:30.45 |
Kaya U |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
14 |
407 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:32.64 |
Will M |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
14 |
390 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:21.94 |
Jackson D |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
13 |
485 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:22.18 |
Clayton C |
South Shore Sails |
13 |
482 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:22.64 |
Munzer K |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
13 |
478 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:22.65 |
Maddox T |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
478 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:22.75 |
Tyler K |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
14 |
477 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:24.40 |
Matthew T |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
13 |
461 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:24.65 |
Brady M |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
458 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:25.42 |
Noah C |
Dads Club Swim Team |
14 |
451 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:26.28 |
Luke D |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
13 |
443 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:26.29 |
Rj T |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
443 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:26.49 |
Rayane A |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
14 |
441 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:27.92 |
Jorge G |
North Channel Aquatics |
14 |
428 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:28.47 |
Tyler S |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
424 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:28.72 |
Liam S |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
13 |
422 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:28.77 |
Grant K |
Platinum Aquatics |
13 |
421 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:30.46 |
Will M |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
14 |
407 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:30.96 |
Kaya U |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
14 |
403 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:31.81 |
Tony L |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
14 |
396 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:32.05 |
Reed M |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
14 |
394 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:32.06 |
Vitalis O |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
13 |
394 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:32.81 |
Jordan D |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
389 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:33.37 |
Kelvin E |
First Colony Swim Team |
14 |
384 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:34.61 |
Scott M |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
13 |
375 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:34.69 |
Bryan P |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
375 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:35.21 |
Charles B |
Houston Swim Club |
14 |
371 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:35.39 |
Trey B |
Aggie Swim Club |
14 |
370 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:35.61 |
Gustavo O |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
13 |
368 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:41.93 |
Keith E |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
327 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:45.43 |
Jace W |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
13 |
306 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:45.56 |
Byron K |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
14 |
306 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:49.67 |
Minkah R |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
14 |
284 |
Splits |
|