Boy's 13 to 14 years 200m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:05.84 |
Jordan D |
UNATTACHED |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:08.17 |
Jack J |
Sharks Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:10.26 |
David L |
Sharks Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:11.79 |
Henry G |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:15.16 |
Rhys B |
Rice Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:17.20 |
Daniel A |
Houston Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:18.44 |
Michael B |
Houston Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:18.87 |
Jackson D |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:21.15 |
Kai H |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
2:23.36 |
Alexander G |
Aquastar |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:23.44 |
Andrew M |
Rice Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:23.53 |
Matthew C |
UNATTACHED |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:24.78 |
Brandon L |
Houston Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:26.36 |
Ismael A |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:27.11 |
Ethan G |
Houston Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:28.22 |
Jonathan R |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:29.95 |
Dylan P |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:30.55 |
Alex G |
Rice Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:30.96 |
Jimmy G |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:31.41 |
Noah P |
Rice Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:32.88 |
Jaiden L |
Houston Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:34.13 |
Joshua S |
Rice Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:35.05 |
Pato D |
UNATTACHED |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:36.95 |
Richard B |
Rice Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:37.13 |
Matthew H |
Rice Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:37.25 |
Bryan B |
UNATTACHED |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:37.72 |
Marcos B |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:39.41 |
Christopher S |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:39.87 |
Hunter N |
Sharks Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:39.95 |
Clint H |
Houston Swim Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:40.02 |
Zachary P |
Aquastar |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:41.41 |
Lorel F |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
2:42.54 |
Tyler S |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
2:42.58 |
Jackson C |
Sharks Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
2:42.68 |
Colin W |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
2:45.20 |
Luis O |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
37. |
2:46.08 |
Jackson H |
Rice Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
38. |
2:48.98 |
Peyton C |
Sharks Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
39. |
2:50.10 |
Wenson T |
Rice Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
40. |
2:50.91 |
Andrew H |
Rice Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
41. |
2:53.63 |
Nathan M |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
42. |
2:54.36 |
Keithan L |
Houston Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
43. |
2:54.65 |
David M |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
44. |
2:54.75 |
Nathan H |
Sharks Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
45. |
3:04.36 |
Travis N |
Texas Terrapins Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
46. |
3:06.53 |
Adrian N |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
47. |
3:23.21 |
Luis C |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
|
Splits |
|