Event # 26 Boy's 13 to 14 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
56.57 |
Jordan D |
UNATTACHED |
13 |
570 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
56.60 |
Hunter B |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
569 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
57.51 |
Clayton C |
South Shore Sails |
14 |
543 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
59.10 |
Maddox T |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
500 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
59.66 |
Brady M |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
486 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
59.69 |
Christopher R |
Tiger Aquatics |
13 |
485 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:00.44 |
Leo Q |
Rice Aquatics |
14 |
468 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:00.61 |
Reed M |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
14 |
464 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:00.71 |
Connor S |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
461 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:00.96 |
Cameron M |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
456 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:01.15 |
Jack Y |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
451 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:01.40 |
Owen W |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
14 |
446 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:01.69 |
Daniel V |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
440 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:02.02 |
Brandon G |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
13 |
433 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:02.86 |
Joshua S |
Rice Aquatics |
14 |
416 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:03.05 |
Nick S |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
13 |
412 |
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
57.55 |
Jordan D |
UNATTACHED |
13 |
542 |
|
|
|
2. |
57.77 |
Hunter B |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
535 |
|
|
|
3. |
59.10 |
Clayton C |
South Shore Sails |
14 |
500 |
|
|
|
4. |
59.67 |
Maddox T |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
486 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:00.49 |
Christopher R |
Tiger Aquatics |
13 |
466 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:00.53 |
Leo Q |
Rice Aquatics |
14 |
465 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:00.55 |
Brady M |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
465 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:00.78 |
Cameron M |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
460 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:00.89 |
Reed M |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
14 |
457 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:01.07 |
Daniel V |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
453 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:01.45 |
Connor S |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
445 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:01.96 |
Joshua S |
Rice Aquatics |
14 |
434 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:01.98 |
Brandon G |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
13 |
434 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:02.19 |
Jack Y |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
429 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:02.38 |
Nick S |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
13 |
425 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:02.59 |
Owen W |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
14 |
421 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:02.83 |
Reece S |
Crawfish Aquatics |
14 |
416 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:02.87 |
Bobby L |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
13 |
415 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:02.91 |
Stepan K |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
415 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:03.44 |
Donatus O |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
14 |
404 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:03.66 |
Cooper W |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
14 |
400 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:03.75 |
Ryan P |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
13 |
398 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:03.87 |
Wesley T |
Crawfish Aquatics |
13 |
396 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:03.89 |
Adam W |
Tiger Aquatics |
14 |
396 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:04.09 |
Seth R |
South Shore Sails |
14 |
392 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:04.11 |
William K |
Crawfish Aquatics |
14 |
392 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:04.92 |
Andrew N |
Crawfish Aquatics |
13 |
377 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:05.27 |
David H |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
371 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:05.32 |
Marc J |
South Shore Sails |
13 |
370 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:05.73 |
Chantz B |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
13 |
364 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:06.73 |
Daniel G |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
347 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:06.74 |
Abram A |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
347 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:07.02 |
Jake C |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
14 |
343 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:07.03 |
Henry S |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
343 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:07.06 |
Pato D |
UNATTACHED |
14 |
342 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:07.12 |
Andrew M |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
13 |
341 |
|
|
|
37. |
1:07.28 |
Landon M |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
13 |
339 |
|
|
|
38. |
1:07.50 |
Noah L |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
13 |
336 |
|
|
|
39. |
1:07.54 |
Dawson J |
Crawfish Aquatics |
14 |
335 |
|
|
|
40. |
1:08.76 |
Patrick L |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
13 |
318 |
|
|
|
41. |
1:09.11 |
Evan J |
Crawfish Aquatics |
14 |
313 |
|
|
|
42. |
1:09.84 |
Louie D |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
13 |
303 |
|
|
|
43. |
1:10.59 |
Nicholas H |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
293 |
|
|
|
44. |
1:10.71 |
Zachary C |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
13 |
292 |
|
|
|
45. |
1:12.16 |
Sean S |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
14 |
275 |
|
|
|
46. |
1:13.09 |
Omar B |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
13 |
264 |
|
|
|
47. |
1:13.10 |
Toby P |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
264 |
|
|
|
48. |
1:13.43 |
Trent T |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
261 |
|
|
|
49. |
1:15.39 |
Ryan P |
Unattached |
13 |
241 |
|
|
|
50. |
1:15.83 |
James W |
UNATTACHED |
13 |
237 |
|
|
|
51. |
1:17.14 |
Hunter W |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
225 |
|
|
|
52. |
1:17.29 |
Diego L |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
224 |
|
|
|
53. |
1:23.11 |
Ethan F |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
180 |
|
|
|
54. |
1:27.13 |
Peyton T |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
156 |
|
|
|
55. |
1:41.92 |
Nate K |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
98 |
|
|