Girl's 13 to 14 years 200m Medley |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
2:14.73 |
Mary Catherine J |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
2:21.34 |
Emily T |
South Shore Sails |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
2:27.89 |
Patricia W |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
2:28.11 |
Kira B |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
2:29.39 |
Katelyn Y |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
2:31.59 |
Aliyah d |
South Shore Sails |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
2:32.20 |
McKenna M |
South Shore Sails |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
2:32.61 |
Tegan T |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
2:32.64 |
Norah d |
South Shore Sails |
13 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
2:34.37 |
Alydia P |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
2:35.72 |
Caty L |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
2:36.09 |
Niela D |
South Shore Sails |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
2:37.45 |
Kylie P |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
2:37.59 |
Noelle M |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
2:38.86 |
Riley H |
Sharks Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
2:39.37 |
Reagan T |
South Shore Sails |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
2:42.02 |
Ava-Lynne A |
Sharks Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
2:43.10 |
Annabelle F |
Sharks Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
2:44.49 |
Teresa M |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
2:45.45 |
Madison T |
South Shore Sails |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
2:45.53 |
Sarah C |
South Shore Sails |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
2:46.61 |
Audrey O |
UNATTACHED |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
2:46.84 |
Laura R |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
2:47.78 |
Nadine B |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
2:49.06 |
Keelin C |
South Shore Sails |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
2:49.12 |
Sadie R |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
2:49.57 |
Hailey S |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
2:51.54 |
Hana B |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
2:52.81 |
Tamra B |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
2:54.57 |
Gabby H |
South Shore Sails |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
2:54.75 |
Allison H |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
32. |
2:56.98 |
Kyana P |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
33. |
3:00.26 |
Sydney C |
PEARLAND AQUATICS |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
34. |
3:09.62 |
Olivia F |
Space City Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
35. |
3:18.69 |
Kiki C |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
36. |
3:57.13 |
Morgan C |
Battleground Area Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|