Event # 41 Girl's 13 to 14 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:05.02 |
Susan Z |
First Colony Swim Team |
14 |
513 |
|
|
|
2. |
1:05.18 |
Natalia C |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
14 |
510 |
|
|
|
3. |
1:05.32 |
Emmi M |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
506 |
|
|
|
4. |
1:05.70 |
Christine H |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
14 |
498 |
|
|
|
5. |
1:05.76 |
Abigail N |
First Colony Swim Team |
14 |
496 |
|
|
|
6. |
1:06.88 |
Kira B |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
14 |
472 |
|
|
|
7. |
1:06.92 |
Briana C |
First Colony Swim Team |
14 |
471 |
|
|
|
8. |
1:08.57 |
Amber Q |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
438 |
|
|
|
9. |
1:09.27 |
Hanming L |
First Colony Swim Team |
14 |
424 |
|
|
|
10. |
1:09.76 |
Jevine K |
First Colony Swim Team |
14 |
416 |
|
|
|
11. |
1:10.27 |
Meagan W |
First Colony Swim Team |
14 |
407 |
|
|
|
12. |
1:10.49 |
Darian M |
Platinum Aquatics |
14 |
403 |
|
|
|
13. |
1:10.65 |
Maddie G |
Platinum Aquatics |
13 |
400 |
|
|
|
14. |
1:10.86 |
Parys W |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
14 |
397 |
|
|
|
15. |
1:11.21 |
Falynn or Spark S |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
13 |
391 |
|
|
|
16. |
1:11.45 |
Kennedy B |
Energy Core Swimming |
13 |
387 |
|
|
|
17. |
1:11.75 |
Lilliana G |
First Colony Swim Team |
14 |
382 |
|
|
|
18. |
1:11.76 |
Juliana G |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
14 |
382 |
|
|
|
19. |
1:11.77 |
Janeth M |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
382 |
|
|
|
20. |
1:12.07 |
Annie S |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
377 |
|
|
|
21. |
1:12.27 |
Samantha B |
Power For Life |
14 |
374 |
|
|
|
22. |
1:12.85 |
Kimberly G |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
14 |
365 |
|
|
|
23. |
1:12.86 |
Angela A |
Energy Core Swimming |
14 |
365 |
|
|
|
24. |
1:12.96 |
Brooke S |
First Colony Swim Team |
14 |
363 |
|
|
|
25. |
1:12.99 |
Khyatee R |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
363 |
|
|
|
26. |
1:13.24 |
Taylor C |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
13 |
359 |
|
|
|
27. |
1:13.39 |
Madeline F |
Platinum Aquatics |
14 |
357 |
|
|
|
28. |
1:13.47 |
Maggie C |
Platinum Aquatics |
13 |
356 |
|
|
|
29. |
1:14.33 |
Cerys G |
Energy Core Swimming |
13 |
344 |
|
|
|
30. |
1:14.63 |
Stephanie R |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
339 |
|
|
|
31. |
1:14.73 |
Niya B |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
338 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:15.20 |
Caroline M |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
13 |
332 |
|
|
|
33. |
1:15.29 |
Bella K |
First Colony Swim Team |
14 |
331 |
|
|
|
34. |
1:15.34 |
Jennifer V |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
14 |
330 |
|
|
|
35. |
1:15.35 |
Sovy B |
Pacesetter Aquatics |
13 |
330 |
|
|
|
36. |
1:15.41 |
Kendall M |
Swim Ohana |
13 |
329 |
|
|
|
37. |
1:15.48 |
Emma W |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
14 |
328 |
|
|
|
38. |
1:15.61 |
Bianca S |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
326 |
|
|
|
39. |
1:15.83 |
Lina G |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
14 |
324 |
|
|
|
40. |
1:16.39 |
Sato E |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
13 |
317 |
|
|
|
41. |
1:16.79 |
Melanie C |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
14 |
312 |
|
|
|
42. |
1:16.80 |
Sidnei G |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
311 |
|
|
|
43. |
1:17.04 |
Lexi H |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
309 |
|
|
|
44. |
1:17.62 |
Meredith J |
South Texas Aquatics |
13 |
302 |
|
|
|
45. |
1:17.72 |
Kyla L |
Pacesetter Aquatics |
14 |
301 |
|
|
|
46. |
1:17.78 |
Catalina G |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
13 |
300 |
|
|
|
47. |
1:17.95 |
Nadine B |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
13 |
298 |
|
|
|
48. |
1:18.26 |
Anna L |
Swim Ohana |
13 |
294 |
|
|
|
49. |
1:18.60 |
Ananya R |
Energy Core Swimming |
14 |
291 |
|
|
|
50. |
1:19.17 |
Jimena E |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
284 |
|
|
|
51. |
1:20.31 |
Madi N |
Platinum Aquatics |
13 |
272 |
|
|
|
52. |
1:20.70 |
Dasia B |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
268 |
|
|
|
53. |
1:21.07 |
Bea J |
Energy Core Swimming |
14 |
265 |
|
|
|
54. |
1:22.34 |
Sasha D |
Houston Cougar Aquatic Sports |
14 |
253 |
|
|
|
55. |
1:24.25 |
Naisha V |
Swedish Swimming Federation |
13 |
236 |
|
|
|
56. |
1:24.66 |
Emily M |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
13 |
233 |
|
|
|
57. |
1:25.05 |
Vasundhara M |
South West Aquatics Of Texas |
13 |
229 |
|
|
|
58. |
1:27.74 |
Emily C |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
13 |
209 |
|
|
|
59. |
1:27.76 |
Jimena N |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
209 |
|
|
|
60. |
1:32.21 |
Sydnee S |
Texas Elite Swim Team |
13 |
180 |
|
|
|
61. |
1:33.31 |
Mia F |
Sienna Plantation Aquatics |
13 |
174 |
|
|