Event # 119 Boy's 13 to 14 years 400m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:51.19 |
Jayson S |
Temple Area Swim Club |
14 |
432 |
Splits |
|
Event # 4 Boy's 13 to 14 years 400m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
4:16.35 |
Mason R |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
633 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
4:16.41 |
Daniel C |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
14 |
632 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
4:21.05 |
Ryan S |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
599 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
4:22.78 |
Diego R |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
14 |
587 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
4:23.42 |
Christian T |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
14 |
583 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
4:23.68 |
James G |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
13 |
581 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
4:25.47 |
Darryl F |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
14 |
570 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
4:28.01 |
Charles S |
Magnolia Aquatic Club |
14 |
554 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
4:28.39 |
Carston J |
Aggie Swim Club |
14 |
551 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
4:28.85 |
Caelan F |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
14 |
548 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
4:28.97 |
Kai W |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
13 |
548 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
4:28.98 |
Kyle K |
First Colony Swim Team |
13 |
548 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
4:29.57 |
Tyler S |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
14 |
544 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
4:29.69 |
Joshua B |
South Texas Aquatics |
14 |
543 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
4:32.87 |
Quinn B |
Dads Club Swim Team |
13 |
525 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
4:33.38 |
Mac D |
Aggie Swim Club |
14 |
522 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
4:34.08 |
Nicholas H |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
13 |
518 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
4:34.72 |
Weifan Z |
Harris County Aquatics Program |
13 |
514 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
4:34.85 |
Gabriel J |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
13 |
513 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
4:35.71 |
Eric Q |
First Colony Swim Team |
14 |
509 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
4:35.76 |
David L |
Swim Streamline at Northampton |
13 |
508 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
4:38.75 |
Napoleon N |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
14 |
492 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
4:38.76 |
Wes M |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
14 |
492 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
4:39.13 |
Spencer M |
Sharks Swim Team |
14 |
490 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
4:39.74 |
Ian J |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
487 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
4:39.95 |
Romain J |
Dads Club Swim Team |
14 |
486 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
4:41.01 |
Nicholas F |
Power For Life |
14 |
480 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
4:42.57 |
Joe S |
Blue Tide Aquatics |
13 |
472 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
4:43.32 |
Luis M |
Eagle Swim Association |
14 |
469 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
4:44.11 |
Marco W |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
465 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
4:45.15 |
Trey S |
KATY AQUATIC TEAM FOR YOUTH |
14 |
460 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
4:45.17 |
Ben S |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
14 |
460 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
4:45.21 |
Gerardo A |
Power For Life |
14 |
459 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
4:45.66 |
Jp M |
Dads Club Swim Team |
14 |
457 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
4:45.94 |
Keefer M |
Houston Bridge Bats |
14 |
456 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
4:46.89 |
Ethan S |
The Woodlands Swim Team |
13 |
451 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
4:46.91 |
Zach H |
Cy-Fair Swim Club |
13 |
451 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
4:47.60 |
Max O |
Dads Club Swim Team |
14 |
448 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
4:49.08 |
Peyton S |
Conroe Area Team Swimmers |
14 |
441 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
4:58.23 |
Eric R |
Premier Aquatics Club of Klein |
13 |
402 |
Splits |
|