Event # 38 Boy's 13 to 14 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
22.97 |
Blair S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
23.44 |
Paul N |
The Bolles School Sharks |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
24.48 |
Lewis L |
The Bolles School Sharks |
14 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
24.49 |
Ty R |
High Tide Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
24.92 |
Michael O |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
25.16 |
John O |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
25.54 |
Corey C |
North Side Dolphins |
13 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
25.63 |
Dionte M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
14 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
25.65 |
Christian C |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
25.72 |
John K |
The Bolles School Sharks |
14 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
25.90 |
Max N |
Swim Orlando YMCA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
25.90 |
Thaxter H |
BLUE DOLFINS |
14 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
26.47 |
Tyler T |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
26.52 |
Adrian P |
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
27.35 |
Nikolai S |
North Side Dolphins |
14 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
27.54 |
Kyle G |
North Side Dolphins |
14 |
|
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
23.58 |
Blair S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
14 |
|
|
|
|
2. |
23.71 |
Paul N |
The Bolles School Sharks |
14 |
|
|
|
|
3. |
24.49 |
Ty R |
High Tide Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
4. |
24.81 |
Lewis L |
The Bolles School Sharks |
14 |
|
|
|
|
5. |
24.96 |
Michael O |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
14 |
|
|
|
|
6. |
25.57 |
John O |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
13 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
25.66 |
AJ G |
Central Florida Marlins |
14 |
|
|
|
|
7. |
25.66 |
Dionte M |
The Bolles School Sharks |
14 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
25.74 |
Corey C |
North Side Dolphins |
13 |
|
|
|
|
10. |
25.89 |
Thaxter H |
BLUE DOLFINS |
14 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
26.11 |
Max N |
Swim Orlando YMCA |
14 |
|
|
|
|
12. |
26.21 |
John K |
The Bolles School Sharks |
14 |
|
|
|
|
13. |
26.24 |
Christian C |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
|
|
|
14. |
26.30 |
Derek C |
AK Sharks |
13 |
|
|
|
|
15. |
26.49 |
Adrian P |
Central Florida Aquatics, Inc |
14 |
|
|
|
|
16. |
26.57 |
Tyler T |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
|
|
|
17. |
26.76 |
Kyle G |
North Side Dolphins |
14 |
|
|
|
|
18. |
27.13 |
EDWIN B |
Daytona Beach Swimming |
14 |
|
|
|
|
19. |
27.33 |
Nikolai S |
North Side Dolphins |
14 |
|
|
|
|
20. |
27.50 |
Nick G |
Spartan Aquatic Club (FL) |
13 |
|
|
|
|
21. |
27.58 |
Austin S |
BLUE DOLFINS |
13 |
|
|
|
|
22. |
27.74 |
Aaron H |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
23. |
27.76 |
Austin S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
13 |
|
|
|
|
24. |
27.83 |
Daniel S |
The Bolles School Sharks |
13 |
|
|
|
|
25. |
27.84 |
Chris T |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
13 |
|
|
|
|
26. |
28.05 |
Ory T |
BLUE DOLFINS |
14 |
|
|
|
|
27. |
28.19 |
Sage C |
Mako Swim Team |
13 |
|
|
|
|
28. |
28.51 |
Fernando H |
Fast Lane Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
|
|
29. |
29.14 |
Morgan H |
Southside Athletic Club |
14 |
|
|
|
|
30. |
29.44 |
Gregory L |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
31. |
29.62 |
Mitchell M |
Swim Orlando YMCA |
13 |
|
|
|
|
32. |
29.78 |
Christian L |
Titusville Swim Team |
14 |
|
|
|
|
33. |
29.88 |
J L |
High Tide Aquatics |
14 |
|
|
|
|
34. |
30.06 |
Nicholas R |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
14 |
|
|
|
|
35. |
30.16 |
Erik K |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
13 |
|
|
|
|
36. |
30.87 |
Triphar D |
Central Florida Marlins |
13 |
|
|
|
|
37. |
31.04 |
John D |
BLUE DOLFINS |
14 |
|
|
|
|
38. |
31.50 |
William G |
BLUE DOLFINS |
13 |
|
|
|
|
39. |
31.62 |
Brendan J |
YMCA of Florida's First Coast |
13 |
|
|
|
|
40. |
32.52 |
Sean K |
Piranha Aquatics Trinidad& Tob |
13 |
|
|
|
|
41. |
38.38 |
Michael L |
Titusville Swim Team |
13 |
|
|
|
|
42. |
39.37 |
Alejandro A |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
|
43. |
43.36 |
Colten H |
North Florida Swimming, Inc. |
13 |
|
|
|