Event # 20C Boy's 13 to 14 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
53.60 |
Ryan M |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
56.61 |
Alex K |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
57.84 |
Wesley O |
High Tide Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:03.36 |
Camilo R |
El Milenio Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
53.78 |
Ryan M |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
56.53 |
Wesley O |
High Tide Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
57.15 |
Rasmus S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
57.23 |
Alex K |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:00.06 |
Gregory C |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:02.80 |
Taylor U |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:03.36 |
Robert S |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
|
|
|
8. |
1:03.61 |
Larry L |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:05.29 |
Camilo R |
El Milenio Swim Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:05.82 |
Bill B |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:08.22 |
Christian H |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:09.59 |
Grant P |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:10.91 |
James M |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:11.33 |
Hunter U |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:14.46 |
Cameron N |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:14.59 |
SAMEER A |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:18.65 |
Dillan V |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:25.20 |
Ronit D |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
|
|
Event # 66C Boy's 13 to 14 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
1:03.94 |
Ian P |
Swim Orlando YMCA |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:05.10 |
Eduardo M |
Swim Orlando YMCA |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:09.88 |
Min D |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:15.16 |
Corey C |
West Florida Lightning Aquatic |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:15.57 |
Dylan E |
SUN COAST SWIM TEAM |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:18.23 |
Patrick O |
Swim Florida |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:21.39 |
Jock G |
SUN COAST SWIM TEAM |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:27.32 |
Andy C |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
|
|
|
9. |
1:27.80 |
Spencer S |
Swim Orlando YMCA |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:35.21 |
Dylan A |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
13 |
|
|
|
|
11. |
1:37.13 |
Matthew G |
Swim Florida |
13 |
|
Splits |
|