Boy's 13 to 14 years 1000m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
9:36.14 |
Drew C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
2. |
9:41.36 |
Austin K |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
3. |
9:42.66 |
Eric G |
Gator Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
4. |
9:44.85 |
Santiago C |
Swim Florida |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
5. |
9:51.95 |
Rafael D |
Gator Swim Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
6. |
9:52.29 |
Robert F |
Saint Petersburg Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
7. |
9:59.55 |
Dylan K |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
8. |
9:59.79 |
Tristan H |
Clearwater Aquatic Team |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
9. |
10:00.93 |
T.C. S |
Sarasota Tsunami Swim Team |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
10. |
10:04.66 |
Lliam D |
Central Florida Marlins |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
11. |
10:09.02 |
Alec B |
YCF Swimming |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
12. |
10:10.50 |
Mickey K |
BLUE DOLFINS |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
13. |
10:11.69 |
Brett R |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
14. |
10:11.88 |
Jacob H |
Central Florida Marlins |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
15. |
10:15.63 |
Darrien H |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
16. |
10:17.26 |
Fitz R |
Academy Aquatic Club |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
17. |
10:18.22 |
Tyler C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
18. |
10:25.06 |
Brendan F |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
19. |
10:25.53 |
Jack C |
Sarasota YMCA Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
20. |
10:27.17 |
Ryan B |
The Bolles School Sharks |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
21. |
10:28.69 |
Joshua C |
Kissimmee Swim Association |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
22. |
10:30.30 |
Fernando S |
Tampa Bay Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
23. |
10:32.54 |
Michael W |
Swim Florida |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
24. |
10:34.05 |
Matthew S |
Swim Florida |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
25. |
10:36.30 |
Elijah B |
GULF COAST SWIM TEAM |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
26. |
10:37.41 |
Harrison P |
Lakeland Area Swimming |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
27. |
10:39.57 |
Rafi C |
Area Tallahassee Aquatic Club |
13 |
|
Splits |
|
|
28. |
10:44.45 |
Nate M |
Brandon Sports & Aquatic Cente |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
29. |
10:51.37 |
Daniel Y |
Swim Florida |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
30. |
10:57.69 |
Jack S |
T2 Aquatics |
14 |
|
Splits |
|
|
31. |
11:05.32 |
Paolo S |
T2 Aquatics |
13 |
|
Splits |
|