Boy's 13 to 14 years 100m Backstroke |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
59.99 |
William Y |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
14 |
543 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
1:03.32 |
Nathan W |
NC AQUATICS |
14 |
462 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
1:03.39 |
Andrew H |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
14 |
460 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
1:04.16 |
Daniel F |
Carlile |
14 |
444 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
1:04.61 |
Rupert N |
Sans Souci |
14 |
435 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
1:06.61 |
Kevin S |
Jones Swimming Club Inc |
14 |
397 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
1:07.71 |
Joshua W |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
14 |
378 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
1:08.27 |
Nicholas H |
Hunters Hill |
14 |
368 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
1:08.52 |
Liam S |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
13 |
364 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
1:08.69 |
Dominik E |
Liverpool Swim Club |
14 |
362 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
1:08.84 |
Jack W |
CRANBROOK EASTERN EDGE |
13 |
359 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
1:09.07 |
Oliver B |
Carlile |
14 |
356 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
1:09.13 |
Harrison Y |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
13 |
355 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
1:09.88 |
Jack N |
Barker Aquatic |
14 |
344 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
1:10.77 |
Jason H |
YMCA Sydney |
13 |
331 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:11.22 |
Andrew N |
Carlile |
13 |
324 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:11.55 |
Nathan Z |
Breakers |
13 |
320 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:12.17 |
Bradley M |
Liverpool Swim Club |
13 |
312 |
Splits |
|
|
19. |
1:12.36 |
Toby C |
Campbelltown Amateur Swim Club |
13 |
309 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:12.53 |
Ben B |
Carlile |
13 |
307 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:13.16 |
Alexander B |
NC AQUATICS |
13 |
299 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:13.48 |
LUKE A |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
13 |
295 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:13.88 |
Shaun C |
Abbotsleigh |
13 |
291 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:14.19 |
Louis A |
Jones Swimming Club Inc |
13 |
287 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:14.39 |
Nicholas H |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
13 |
285 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:14.50 |
Ethan G |
NC AQUATICS |
14 |
283 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:15.07 |
Nicholas F |
University of NSW |
13 |
277 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:15.52 |
Adam H |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
14 |
272 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:15.71 |
Nicholas D |
Narellan All Stars |
13 |
270 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:16.59 |
Justin M |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
13 |
261 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:16.83 |
Matthew D |
Wenden |
14 |
258 |
|
|
|
32. |
1:16.97 |
Paul R |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
14 |
257 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:17.02 |
Brendan W |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
13 |
257 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:17.55 |
Riley E |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
13 |
251 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:18.97 |
Alex R |
Sans Souci |
13 |
238 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:19.16 |
Thomas H |
Revesby Workers Swim Club |
13 |
236 |
Splits |
|
|
37. |
1:19.63 |
Mitchell H |
Breakers |
13 |
232 |
Splits |
|
|
38. |
1:19.78 |
Finnley O |
Sydney University |
13 |
231 |
Splits |
|
|
39. |
1:20.45 |
Lelland H |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
13 |
225 |
Splits |
|
|
40. |
1:20.85 |
Ben W |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
14 |
222 |
Splits |
|
|
41. |
1:23.19 |
Wyatt G |
Jones Swimming Club Inc |
13 |
204 |
Splits |
|
|
42. |
1:23.25 |
Greg Y |
Ryde Carlile Swimming Club |
13 |
203 |
Splits |
|
|
43. |
1:26.48 |
Corey S |
Liverpool Swim Club |
13 |
181 |
Splits |
|