Boy's 14 years 100m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
56.42 |
Ryan W |
Macquarie Shores |
14 |
575 |
Splits |
|
|
2. |
56.73 |
Jarrod L |
Woden Valley |
14 |
565 |
Splits |
|
|
3. |
56.74 |
Jacob B |
Woy Woy |
14 |
565 |
Splits |
|
|
4. |
56.83 |
Lachlan S |
NELSON BAY RSL |
14 |
562 |
Splits |
|
|
5. |
57.04 |
Noah C |
SPRINGWOOD |
14 |
556 |
Splits |
|
|
6. |
57.41 |
Dane J |
FORSTER AQUATIC |
14 |
546 |
Splits |
|
|
7. |
58.35 |
Brendan E |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
14 |
520 |
Splits |
|
|
8. |
58.61 |
Harrison G |
Singleton Amateur Swim Club |
14 |
513 |
Splits |
|
|
9. |
58.73 |
Ethan C |
Jets Swim Club |
14 |
510 |
Splits |
|
|
10. |
58.92 |
Jason V |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
14 |
505 |
Splits |
|
|
11. |
58.95 |
Samuel H |
WOLLONGONG |
14 |
504 |
Splits |
|
|
12. |
59.40 |
Nikola T |
QT Swimming |
14 |
493 |
Splits |
|
|
13. |
59.46 |
Aaron P |
Canberra Amateur |
14 |
491 |
Splits |
|
|
14. |
59.75 |
Harry W |
Hunter Valley AllStars |
14 |
484 |
Splits |
|
|
15. |
59.87 |
Cameron D |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
14 |
481 |
Splits |
|
|
16. |
1:00.21 |
Matthew D |
Cowra |
14 |
473 |
Splits |
|
|
17. |
1:00.24 |
Mitchell H |
Armidale Alligators Swim Club |
14 |
472 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:00.38 |
Ethan L |
Woden Valley |
14 |
469 |
Splits |
|
|
18. |
1:00.38 |
Elliott E |
Singleton Amateur Swim Club |
14 |
469 |
Splits |
|
|
20. |
1:00.83 |
Emre H |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
14 |
459 |
Splits |
|
|
21. |
1:01.48 |
Karl F |
Hunter Swimming Club |
14 |
444 |
Splits |
|
|
22. |
1:01.54 |
Edward G |
Tamworth City |
14 |
443 |
Splits |
|
|
23. |
1:01.56 |
Jackson N |
Glen Iris Primary School |
14 |
442 |
Splits |
|
|
24. |
1:01.67 |
Harrison N |
Port Macquarie Swim Club |
14 |
440 |
Splits |
|
|
25. |
1:01.84 |
Benjamin M |
Titans |
14 |
437 |
Splits |
|
|
26. |
1:01.88 |
Daniel T |
Glen Iris Primary School |
14 |
436 |
Splits |
|
|
27. |
1:01.93 |
Nathan W |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
14 |
435 |
Splits |
|
|
28. |
1:02.09 |
Zane A |
Woy Woy |
14 |
431 |
Splits |
|
|
29. |
1:02.19 |
Eric B |
Nowra Swim Club |
14 |
429 |
Splits |
|
|
30. |
1:02.21 |
Joshua P |
SPRINGWOOD |
14 |
429 |
Splits |
|
|
31. |
1:02.54 |
John C |
CENTRAL NEWCASTLE |
14 |
422 |
Splits |
|
|
32. |
1:03.05 |
Zach K |
Glen Iris Primary School |
14 |
412 |
Splits |
|
|
33. |
1:03.20 |
Ethan L |
Tuggeranong Vikings |
14 |
409 |
Splits |
|
|
34. |
1:03.23 |
Griffin S |
Wests Illawarra Aquatic |
14 |
408 |
Splits |
|
|
35. |
1:03.59 |
Jarrod K |
Macquarie Shores |
14 |
401 |
Splits |
|
|
36. |
1:04.16 |
Haei C |
Mingara Aquatic Stingrays |
14 |
391 |
Splits |
|