Event # 480 Boy's 14 years 50m Freestyle |
Swim-off |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.98 |
Jordan D |
City of Perth |
14 |
587 |
|
|
|
2. |
25.02 |
Csongor C |
Kawana Waters |
14 |
584 |
|
|
Event # 80 Boy's 14 years 50m Freestyle |
Final |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
23.91 |
Kaleb W |
Yeronga Park |
14 |
669 |
|
|
|
2. |
24.41 |
Oliver N |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
629 |
|
|
|
3. |
24.81 |
Finlay D |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
14 |
599 |
|
|
|
4. |
24.94 |
Alex Q |
The Hills |
14 |
589 |
|
|
|
5. |
25.18 |
Zach M |
TSS Aquatic |
14 |
573 |
|
|
|
5. |
25.18 |
Harrison M |
NC AQUATICS |
14 |
573 |
|
|
|
7. |
25.23 |
Callum D |
Castle Hill RSL Dolphins Swim Club |
14 |
569 |
|
|
|
8. |
25.27 |
Jordan D |
City of Perth |
14 |
567 |
|
|
|
9. |
25.31 |
Angus M |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
14 |
564 |
|
|
|
9. |
25.31 |
Lachlan B |
Sunnybank SC Inc |
14 |
564 |
|
|
Heat |
|
Time |
Name |
Club |
Age |
FINA PS |
Splits |
Ranking |
|
1. |
24.38 |
Kaleb W |
Yeronga Park |
14 |
631 |
|
|
|
2. |
24.67 |
Oliver N |
Melbourne Vicentre |
14 |
609 |
|
|
|
3. |
24.76 |
Alex Q |
The Hills |
14 |
602 |
|
|
|
4. |
24.97 |
Callum D |
Castle Hill RSL Dolphins Swim Club |
14 |
587 |
|
|
|
4. |
24.97 |
Finlay D |
Genesis Aquatic SC Inc |
14 |
587 |
|
|
|
6. |
25.18 |
Angus M |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
14 |
573 |
|
|
|
7. |
25.22 |
Zach M |
TSS Aquatic |
14 |
570 |
|
|
|
8. |
25.23 |
Lachlan B |
Sunnybank SC Inc |
14 |
569 |
|
|
|
9. |
25.30 |
Harrison M |
NC AQUATICS |
14 |
565 |
|
|
|
10. |
25.33 |
Csongor C |
Kawana Waters |
14 |
563 |
|
|
|
10. |
25.33 |
Jordan D |
City of Perth |
14 |
563 |
|
|
|
12. |
25.44 |
Nick J |
Carlile |
14 |
555 |
|
|
|
13. |
25.46 |
Connor S |
Fairymead |
14 |
554 |
|
|
|
14. |
25.60 |
Finn P |
Sydney University |
14 |
545 |
|
|
|
15. |
25.61 |
Connor M |
Acacia Bayside SC Inc |
14 |
544 |
|
|
|
16. |
25.62 |
Matthew A |
Brisbane Grammar |
14 |
544 |
|
|
|
17. |
25.67 |
Samuel S |
Redlands SC Inc |
14 |
540 |
|
|
|
18. |
25.72 |
Alejandro B |
KRB Aquatics Swimming Club |
14 |
537 |
|
|
|
19. |
25.76 |
Mitchell E |
St Peters Western |
14 |
535 |
|
|
|
20. |
25.80 |
Dane J |
FORSTER AQUATIC |
14 |
532 |
|
|
|
21. |
25.83 |
Lachlan S |
NELSON BAY RSL |
14 |
531 |
|
|
|
22. |
25.89 |
Jacob B |
Woy Woy |
14 |
527 |
|
|
|
23. |
25.90 |
Ryan W |
Macquarie Shores |
14 |
526 |
|
|
|
24. |
25.91 |
Gabriel G |
Willoughby Swim Club |
14 |
526 |
|
|
|
25. |
26.00 |
Joel H |
UWA-West Coast |
14 |
520 |
|
|
|
26. |
26.02 |
Lachlan K |
Knox Pymble Swim Club |
14 |
519 |
|
|
|
27. |
26.04 |
Noah C |
SPRINGWOOD |
14 |
518 |
|
|
|
27. |
26.04 |
Hayden L |
Nunawading |
14 |
518 |
|
|
|
29. |
26.05 |
Ieuan W |
Somerset Gold Coast |
14 |
517 |
|
|
|
30. |
26.06 |
Jake B |
Norwood Swimming Club |
14 |
517 |
|
|
|
31. |
26.08 |
Austin S |
Albury Amateur Swim Club |
14 |
515 |
|
|
|
32. |
26.13 |
Seth S |
Peel Aquatic |
14 |
512 |
|
|
|
32. |
26.13 |
Joshua S |
Warringah Aquatic Swim Club |
14 |
512 |
|
|
|
34. |
26.16 |
Heath v |
Carlile |
14 |
511 |
|
|
|
35. |
26.17 |
Sean K |
Brisbane Grammar |
14 |
510 |
|
|
|
35. |
26.17 |
Ryan H |
TRINITY GRAMMAR SCHOOL |
14 |
510 |
|
|
|
37. |
26.21 |
Daniel S |
Willoughby Swim Club |
14 |
508 |
|
|
|
38. |
26.22 |
Harrison G |
Singleton Amateur Swim Club |
14 |
507 |
|
|
|
39. |
26.24 |
Lachlan P |
Gladstone SC Inc (QLD) |
14 |
506 |
|
|
|
40. |
26.25 |
Alex M |
Barker Aquatic |
14 |
505 |
|
|
|
41. |
26.28 |
Zane M |
NELSON BAY RSL |
14 |
504 |
|
|
|
42. |
26.31 |
Alon P |
Maccabi |
14 |
502 |
|
|
|
43. |
26.47 |
Vanya K |
MOUNT ANNAN |
14 |
493 |
|
|
|
43. |
26.47 |
Ethan B |
St Peters Western |
14 |
493 |
|
|
|
45. |
26.48 |
Cooper R |
Cherrybrook Carlile |
14 |
492 |
|
|